2010 Region 11 Championship Show

See more show results and photos at www.arabianhorseworld.com


Champion Stallion (6): Tribute Thyme SA (Pryme Thyme x Diamond Tribute), Richard Hensley, Piedmont, OK; Reserve: HF El Jalal (HF Ares x HF Maymouna), Jan Alexander, Jacksonville, AR; Others in Top Five: Shaikh Rattlenroll (*Shahir IASB x Bint Masira), Jerry E. & Kathleen D. Downs, Warsaw, MO; Aeropostale (Solstice x Baskskosnatevka), Joe & Kathleen Monroe, Greenfield, IN; WP Jameson (Magnum Psyche x WP Pikachu), Don & Beverly Kruse, Neosho, WI

Champion Mare (2): Suzanna MPA (Versace x Fortune In Gold), Joe & Kathleen Monroe, Greenfield, IN; Reserve: Odelia (Odyssey SC x Bea Doll), Jeffrey Heinzl, Pocahontas, IL

Champion Two-Year-Old Filly (2): Mijan Kameo (Anaza El Kadeen x Anaza Binthollima), Janet F. Bazell, Rockbridge, OH; Reserve: LF Suriah (Thee Desperado x FM Khaleen), Jan Alexander, Jacksonville, AR

Champion Gelding (7): Ssantana (*Gazal Al Shaqab x Hafati Savanna), Sherman & Elaine Miller, Liberty, MO; Reserve: Dante FF (Legacy Of Fame x Bay Oaks Psyignet), Robert & Rebecca Nash, Pilot Point, TX; Others in Top Five: RA Im A Majorfire (DS Major Afire x RA Loke Lani), James C. & Pamela S. Dalrymple, Oregon, WI; Sha Iska Sani (CN Jericho x CFA Katarina), Lori Larson, New Glarus, WI; Pensions Fanfare (Pension x Mats Fancy), Catherine & Pattie Cravens, Lake Ozark, MO

Champion Two-Year-Old Gelding (1): Veniccioo (Versace x Bint Bint Diana), Russell & Kathy Cranford, Little Rock, AR

Champion Stallion AOTH (2): Excada (CN Jericho x CFA Katarina), Daniel & Lisa Buol & Cathy Maurer, Monroe, WI; Reserve: WF Dallas (Magnum Psyche x WF Jasmine), John L. & Rachel E. Piquard, Pocahontas, IL

Champion Mare AOTH (5): R Essence Of Fame (Legacy Of Fame x Sanamina WOA), Michael E. & Andreen M. Millard, Stoughton, WI; Reserve: Odelia (Odyssey SC x Bea Doll), Jeffrey Heinzl, Pocahontas, IL; Others in Top Five: Ellegence (LK Basks Legend x Lor-Ko Feshahla), Joan C. Drake, Salem, IL; Rohara Dion (Magnum Psyche x Rohara Celine), Abby Smith, Kankakee, IL; R Arabella (*Jullyen El Jamaal x R Bellazar), Kimberly A. & Anthony Accurso, Belton, MO

Champion Gelding AAOTH (8): Ssantana (*Gazal Al Shaqab x Hafati Savanna), Sherman & Elaine Miller, Liberty, MO; Reserve: Dante FF (Legacy Of Fame x Bay Oaks Psyignet), Robert & Rebecca Nash, Pilot Point, TX; Others in Top Five: Man Ray (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Markessa Rose), Michael & Lisa Browning, Blairstown, MO; RA Im A Majorfire (DS Major Afire x RA Loke Lani), James C. & Pamela S. Dalrymple, Oregon, WI; Sha Iska Sani (CN Jericho x CFA Katarina), Lori Larson, New Glarus, WI

Champion Gelding JOTH (4): Sha Iska Sani (CN Jericho x CFA Katarina), Lori Larson, New Glarus, WI; Reserve: Magnetica EA (Magnum Psyche x Winds Of Destiny), Kim & Hayley Simmons, Janesville, WI; Others in Top Four: Carmalots Quest (*Kazannn x Carman Shardonnay), Larry Kirby, Troy, MO; GV Monte Cristo (Strike x *Contessa PASB), Melissa Kirby, Troy, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Mare Saddle/Pleasure Type (1): Major Monet CFS (DS Major Afire x Kayrons Easter Lilly), Carol Seidman, Hoffman Estates, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Mare Stock/Hunter Type (6): HJ Pretty Famous (DS Major Afire x Make Me Famous), Jennifer Doll, Mosinee, WI; Reserve: DR Aloven Fame (The Color Of Fame x Alovalie), Dale & Ruth J. Henriksen, Audubon, IA; Others in Top Five: Fashion Major CFS (DS Major Afire x Kayrons Easter Lilly), Carol Seidman, Hoffman Estates, IL; Glitter N Gold (Vanilla Zip x Oo-Laa-Laa), Pamela A. Mares, Orland Park, IL; Dream A Lil Dream (Fire An Ice x Crystal Blue Persuasion), J. Perry & Suzanne Perkins, Summerland, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding Saddle/Pleasure Type (2): Just Spotacular (Spotacular Fame x Justshahkhema CLA), Darcy Gray & Elizabeth Ball, Williams Bay, WI; Reserve: Just A Star JA (Alimah Justice x Madam Mariposa), Sunde Nelson, Rio, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding Stock/Hunter Type (3): EF Magic Is Mine (Versace x Marigolde), Angela B. O’Neill, Raymore, MO; Reserve: Alexader The Great HN (Meistermind x Konette), Rebecca Phillips, Waterloo, IL; Others in Top Three: WC All Reved Up (Renaissanse x CM Morningstar), Chelsea M. Reiter, Afton, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Mare AOTH (5): DR Aloven Fame (The Color Of Fame x Alovalie), Dale & Ruth J. Henriksen, Audubon, IA; Reserve: HJ Pretty Famous (DS Major Afire x Make Me Famous), Jennifer Doll, Mosinee, WI; Others in Top Five: Major Monet CFS (DS Major Afire x Kayrons Easter Lilly), Carol Seidman, Hoffman Estates, IL; PA Legacys Fine Art (Legacy Of Gold x TR Pine Art), Cindy & Tori Bounds, Riverton, IL; SW Maybe Its Time (Supremacys High Time x May Elation), Kimberly Accurso, Belton, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Gelding AOTH (7): Color Me Cool (The Color Of Fame x Eenchantress), Rebecca J. & Tim Fleck, Westfield, IN; Reserve: EF Magic Is Mine (Versace x Marigolde), Angela B. O’Neill, Raymore, MO; Others in Top Five: WC All Reved Up (Renaissanse x CM Morningstar), Chelsea M. Reiter, Afton, MN; Alexader The Great HN (Meistermind x Konette), Rebecca Phillips, Waterloo, IL; King Of Pop (Baske Afire x Precisely Poppy), Cindy & Taylor Bounds, Riverton, IL

Champion English Pleasure (4): Vegaz (Apollopalooza x SMS Forever Bay), Kenneth D. & Susan H. Knipe, Palmyra, PA; Reserve: The Hurricane (Hey Hallelujah x MA Mahogani), Betty J. English, Hudson, WI; Others in Top Four: Mattitude (TC Miyake x Trysta), Kathy & Jackie Lutz, Lake Barrington, IL; WN Ali Fanfare (WN Ibn Ali x Mis T Borr), Jennifer Barton, Nebo, IL

Champion English Pleasure Junior Horse (4): Tempting Fire (A Temptation x Pheobe Afire), Boyd & Julie Batterman, Bennet, NE; Reserve: LLC Justa Temptation (A Temptation x HL Serene), Lori R. Foster, Kankakee, IL; Others in Top Four: LLC Mobility (MHR Nobility x Mattatoska), Susan Meyer James, Luxemburg, WI; CA Psychic Power (DA Napitov x LA Psychesiloette), Tracy Wynne Caruth, Lone Oak, TX

Champion English Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (4): Mattitude (TC Miyake x Trysta), Kathy & Jackie Lutz, Lake Barrington, IL; Reserve: EA Monterey Bey (August Bey V x Estae), Karen Vananrooy, Pocahontas, IL; Others in Top Four: LLC Justa Temptation (A Temptation x HL Serene), Lori R. Foster, Kankakee, IL; Struttn Up Astorm (Wind Storm V x Neils Creek Kazz), Catherine & Pattie Cravens, Lake Ozark, MO

Champion English Pleasure AAOTR 18-39 (4): Riptide VA (Triften x Ramona V), Kimberly A. & Anthony Accurso, Belton, MO; Reserve: WN Ali Fanfare (WN Ibn Ali x Mis T Borr), Jennifer Barton, Nebo, IL; Others in Top Four: All Eyes Onme (Allionce x N-Q-Artistry), Samantha F. Wolff, St. Louis, MO; War Glory (Heir To Glory x Mi Sha Suryea), Bonnie Chatten, High Ridge, MO

Champion English Pleasure JOTR (2): Tempting Fire (A Temptation x Pheobe Afire), Boyd & Julie Batterman, Bennet, NE; Reserve: Riptide VA (Triften x Ramona V), Kimberly A. & Anthony Accurso, Belton, MO

Champion English Pleasure JTR (3): Tempting Fire (A Temptation x Pheobe Afire), Boyd & Julie Batterman, Bennet, NE; Reserve: Riptide VA (Triften x Ramona V), Kimberly A. & Anthony Accurso, Belton, MO; Others in Top Three: Struttn Up Astorm (Wind Storm V x Neils Creek Kazz), Catherine & Pattie Cravens, Lake Ozark, MO

Champion Country English Pleasure (10): HS Justatemptation (A Temptation x HL Justalusion), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE; Reserve: DA Avant Guardian (Millennium LOA x DA Dutchess), Jennifer Quintus, Pilot Point, TX; Others in Top Five: What A Palooza BWF (Apollopalooza x SF Gdara), Kevin & Gretchen Price, New Berlin, WI; BCR Mandeley (Hucklebey Berry x Mapenelle), Joe & Stacey Robinson, Corsicana, TX; IXL Bomb Bey (Hucklebey Berry x Amunicja), Amy Halaburt, Hebron, IN

Champion Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (5): DA Avant Guardian (Millennium LOA x DA Dutchess), Jennifer Quintus, Pilot Point, TX; Reserve: PA Alada Fire (Baske Afire x Alada Majic), Lori R. Foster, Kankakee, IL; Others in Top Five: Fire Charmm (Baske Afire x Charmming Adona), James E. Hesson, Panama City, FL; Brilliant Lee (Apollopalooza x Vivacious Leigh), Caitlin Stayduhar, Glen Carbon, IL; CR Mamaserati (Mamage x Trifina), Micka Goodrich, Barnhart, MO

Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (14): RS Drakkar Bey (Bravado Bey V x Crisara Chanel), Richelle Osborne, Caledonia, IL; Reserve: CSP Hennessy (DS Mick Jagger x MHR Martinna), Timberidge Family LLP, Argyle, TX; Others in Top Five: Post Mark (Express Male x May Elation), Robyn Thieme-Sklar, Dallas, TX; Baskarr (Matoi x MG Baskari), Lynn, Cinda, Suzanne & Heather Rodgers, Springfield, MO; PA Alada Fire (Baske Afire x Alada Majic), Lori R. Foster, Kankakee, IL

Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR 18-39 (8): Firewall (Afire Bey V x HL Cotillion), Kimberly A. & Danielle Accurso, Belton, MO; Reserve: Wonder Boy (Hucklebey Berry x Pearl Of Wisdom), Elizabeths Gate LLC, Salem, OH; Others in Top Five: MM Sabe (Desperado V x Sabriina), Morgan & Cynthia Kelly, Park Rapids, MN; Confiteor (Concensus x Sassy Pants), Larry & Mary Socha, Omaha, NE; CR Mamaserati (Mamage x Trifina), Micka Goodrich, Barnhart, MO

Champion Country English Pleasure Select Rider AOTR (2): Justaboutime R (Justafire DGL x Bandita DG L), J. Andrew Walljasper, Ft. Madison, IA; Reserve: Flashy Perfection (Pasos Perfection x Chal Khameo Bask), Micka Goodrich, Barnhart, MO

Champion Country English Pleasure JOTR 14-17 (7): VPA Miss Mollie (Aploz x Empyreal Eligance), Alexandra Holder, La Grange, IL; Reserve: Dar-Ghazi (*El Ghazi x Darmeina), Steve, Carol, & Megan Sturm, Leawood, KS; Others in Top Five: Firewall (Afire Bey V x HL Cotillion), Kimberly A. & Danielle Accurso, Belton, MO; Focus Flashdance (Prince Fanali x Focus Flirtation), Renee H. & Kelsey Knoploh, Fenton, MO; SA Monte Carlo (Allience x HL Javelin), Valerie & Nicole Kline, Kirksville, MO

Champion Country English Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (1): Flashy Perfection (Pasos Perfection x Chal Khameo Bask), Micka Goodrich, Barnhart, MO

Champion Country English Pleasure AATR (21): Heiress Afire (Afire Bey V x Haniah), Kelly J. Mcclelland-Garner, Dewitt, MI; Reserve: MM Sabe (Desperado V x Sabriina), Morgan & Cynthia Kelly, Park Rapids, MN; Others in Top Five: Firewall (Afire Bey V x HL Cotillion), Kimberly A. & Danielle Accurso, Belton, MO; Post Mark (Express Male x May Elation), Robyn Thieme-Sklar, Dallas, TX; Wonder Boy (Hucklebey Berry x Pearl Of Wisdom), Elizabeths Gate LLC, Salem, OH

Champion Country English Pleasure JTR 14-17 (8): Firewall (Afire Bey V x HL Cotillion), Kimberly A. & Danielle Accurso, Belton, MO; Reserve: Rysing Son (Echo Magnifficoo x Anastaziaa), Dani Andrusko, Lakeville, MN; Others in Top Five: VPA Miss Mollie (Aploz x Empyreal Eligance), Alexandra Holder, La Grange, IL; CP Merritt (Hucklebey Berry x CP Princess), Liz, Sylvia, & Elli Rogan, Omaha, NE; Baskarr (Matoi x MG Baskari), Lynn, Cinda, Suzanne, & Heather Rodgers, Springfield, MO

Champion Country English Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (3): Baskarr (Matoi x MG Baskari), Lynn, Cinda, Suzanne, & Heather Rodgers, Springfield, MO; Reserve: Flashy Perfection (Pasos Perfection x Chal Khameo Bask), Micka Goodrich, Barnhart, MO; Others in Top Three: CR Mamaserati (Mamage x Trifina), Micka Goodrich, Barnhart, MO

Champion Country English Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (5): CA Jeapordy (Sultan’s Affirmative Action x Three Timeza Lady), Sarah Delisi, Lagrange, IL; Reserve: Heritage Socrates (Heritage Bey King x Extra Buttons), Elle & Susan Ball, Rogersville, MO; Others in Top Five: CSP Brown Sugar (Mamage x Vanity’s Gal), Sara & Lexi Bryan, Springfield, MO; EA Crown Prince (Hucklebey Berry x Ming Jade), Elise & Elaina Roeder, Strafford, MO; Berrymore (Hucklebey Berry x Elliisha), Lynn C., Cinda, & Heather Rodgers, Springfield, MO

Champion Pleasure Driving (1): The Hurricane (Hey Hallelujah x MA Mahogani), Betty J. English, Hudson, WI

Champion Pleasure Driving AOTD (1): Struttn Up Astorm (Wind Storm V x Neils Creek Kazz), Catherine & Pattie Cravens, Lake Ozark, MO

Champion Country Pleasure Driving (3): DA Avalon (Apollopalooza x Ariaelle), Hannah, Richard, & Laura Beall, Redlands, CA; Reserve: Wonder Boy (Hucklebey Berry x Pearl Of Wisdom), Elizabeths Gate LLC, Salem, OH; Others in Top Three: IXL Bomb Bey (Hucklebey Berry x Amunicja), Amy Halaburt, Hebron, IN

Champion Country Pleasure Driving AOTD (1): EA Crown Prince (Hucklebey Berry x Ming Jade), Elise & Elaina Roeder, Strafford, MO

Champion Park AOTR (2): All Eyes Onme (Allionce x N-Q-Artistry), Samantha F. Wolff, St. Louis, MO; Reserve: War Glory (Heir To Glory x Mi Sha Suryea), Bonnie Chatten, High Ridge, MO

Champion Show Hack (3): RS Drakkar Bey (Bravado Bey V x Crisara Chanel), Richelle Osborne, Caledonia, IL; Reserve: Ability Bey (August Bey V x SR Baskability), Lori R. Foster, Kankakee, IL; Others in Top Three: BCR Mandeley (Hucklebey Berry x Mapenelle), Joe & Stacey Robinson, Corsicana, TX

Champion Show Hack ATR (7): MM Sabe (Desperado V x Sabriina), Morgan & Cynthia Kelly, Park Rapids, MN; Reserve: RS Drakkar Bey (Bravado Bey V x Crisara Chanel), Richelle Osborne, Caledonia, IL; Others in Top Five: Post Mark (Express Male x May Elation), Robyn Thieme-Sklar, Dallas, TX; Focus Flashdance (Prince Fanali x Focus Flirtation), Renee H. & Kelsey Knoploh, Fenton, MO; Ability Bey (August Bey V x SR Baskability), Lori R. Foster, Kankakee, IL

Champion Western Pleasure (11): Link To Fame (Fame VF x Honeicomb), Powers & Gilman Partnership, Spring Valley, CA; Reserve: Prego RL (Versace x Pasazz), Timberidge Family LLP, Argyle, TX; Others in Top Five: Zefyr (Sundance Kid V x Pattrice), Chaos Arabians, Lake Geneva, WI; Garth MH (*Khadraj NA x Dancing Gdynia), Rebecca Bell, Golden Valley, MN; Fortunate Heir (MD Heir Tofame x Fer Violet Bey), Sandy Zuccarini, Metamora, MI

Champion Western Pleasure Junior Horse (11): PA Hollywood Star (LBA Lode Star x Hucks Prelude V), Timberidge Family LLP, Argyle, TX; Reserve: Sahara Jewel V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Sweet Sanadika V), Stonehill Farms LLC, Miami, OK; Others in Top Five: Rodeo Road (August Bey V x Mane Street), David Stone & Olivia Preher, Pleasureville, KY; Tamar Kalist (Neposzar x Katja MG), Jan M. & Dianne L. Schneider, Lafayette, NJ; Jaden JCA (Ecaho x Jacline Jamal JCA), Susan Martz, Highland, IL

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (17): Sunsational Kid (Sundance Kid V x Mane Street), Joe & Debbie Frizzell, Ames, IA; Reserve: Lone Star Fame (MD Heir Tofame x KRA Moon River), Jennifer Quintus, Pilot Point, TX; Others in Top Five: CA Especial (GG Domecq x CA Favorita), Randy & Linda Early, Jasper, MO; Electrostatic (HR Electric x Sol Too Sol), Rebecca J. & Tim Fleck, Westfield, IN; Foremost MPA (ML Mostly Padron x MPA Noritake), Frank & Sharon Stathopoulos, Raymore, MO

Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 18-39 (12): Vallejo Moon Beam (Rohara Moon Storm x Vallejo Buckle Up), Audrey Hart, Afton, OK; Reserve: Mister Amerika WP (Eqynox x Maiden Amerika), II B Farms, Oronogo, MO; Others in Top Five: Psynsational Psy (Magnum Psyche x Fa Jada), Jill Ann Mohr, Cherry Valley, IL; Sensational Amour (Sensation Al Z x Kimtanna), Kim Schultz, River Falls, WI; SAS Just One Kiss (Just N Nuff x DR Fames Lullaby), Haleigh A. & Tammy L. McElliott, Leawood, KS

Champion Western Pleasure AOTR (7): Sensational Amour (Sensation Al Z x Kimtanna), Kim Schultz, River Falls, WI; Reserve: Twenty-Four Kharat J (*Khadraj NA x Jer-A-Gold), Pamela A. Mares, Orland Park, IL; Others in Top Five: CA Especial (GG Domecq x CA Favorita), Randy & Linda Early, Jasper, MO; Khool Khemistree (GS Khochise x Wyn Salaam), Karen Van Anrooy & Jeffrey Heinzl, Pocahontas, IL; Man Afire (Afire Bey V x FSR Barbara), Michael J. & Victoria J. Mangan, Honeoye, NY

Champion Western Pleasure Select Rider AOTR (10): Electrostatic (HR Electric x Sol Too Sol), Rebecca J. & Tim Fleck, Westfield, IN; Reserve: *#Hisam Eleil WN (RSD Dark Victory x NNF Odalisca), Marc A. & Joy M. St. Andrews, Cedar Rapids, IA; Others in Top Five: Phenominal Raves (Rave VF x Princess Huck V), E. L. & Rebecca Rash & Marcus Rich, Lynchburg, VA; GJR Heritage Of Fame (Legacy Of Fame x HB Gailady), Heritage Arabians LLC, Verona, WI; *Quality Astonish JP (Laddin BA x *Rose Of Shaklan), Rose Lober-Hamilton, New Berlin, IL

Champion Western Pleasure JOTR 14-17 (11): Zefyr (Sundance Kid V x Pattrice), Chaos Arabians, Lake Geneva, WI; Reserve: Mage Ya Look (Magnum Psyche x RD Kashandra), Frank L. & Diane J. Reed, Hudson, IL; Others in Top Five: Vikktor (Versace x Empress Paige), Nicole Cass, Northville, MI; *#Hisam Eleil WN (RSD Dark Victory x NNF Odalisca), Marc & Joy St. Andrews, Cedar Rapids, IA; DR Psterlyng (Psytadel x DR Rosa Lindie), Dale & Ruth J. Henriksen, Audubon, IA

Champion Western Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (7): Charming Berry (Hucklebey Berry x April Charm), Mike & Terri Budd, Eaton Rapids, MI; Reserve: Talants Wings (Talant x Joyful Wings), Callie & Joseph Filetti, Green Ridge, MO; Others in Top Five: Unbeylievable (Bey Prophecy x Skyview Seraselle), Isabella Groover, Delavan, WI; Daisy May JA (Desperado V x JA Pasarra), Robert L. & Deanna R. Anderson, Washington, IL; Ali La Baska (Aladdinn I x La Baska), Ellyse Boothe, Silex, MO

Champion Western Pleasure AATR (25): Vallejo Moon Beam (Rohara Moon Storm x Vallejo Buckle Up), Audrey Hart, Afton, OK; Reserve: Sunsational Kid (Sundance Kid V x Mane Street), Joe & Debbie Frizzell, Ames, IA; Others in Top Five: Mister Amerika WP (Eqynox x Maiden Amerika), II B Farms, Oronogo, MO; Psylence (LC Psylent Knight x Finalles Bonnie), Harvey, Linda, & Kari Kemper, Kansas City, MO; SAS Just One Kiss (Just N Nuff x DR Fames Lullaby), Haleigh A. & Tammy L. McElliott, Leawood, KS

Champion Western Pleasure JTR (16): Zefyr (Sundance Kid V x Pattrice), Chaos Arabians, Lake Geneva, WI; Reserve: Charming Berry (Hucklebey Berry x April Charm), Mike & Terri Budd, Eaton Rapids, MI; Others in Top Five: Vikktor (Versace x Empress Paige), Nicole Cass, Northville, MI; Talants Wings (Talant x Joyful Wings), Callie & Joseph Filetti, Green Ridge, MO; *#Hisam Eleil WN (RSD Dark Victory x NNF Odalisca), Marc A. & Joy M. St. Andrews, Cedar Rapids, IA

Champion Western Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (3): Tequila Nights (Night Moves GA x Pattrona), Alan B. & Robinn H. Lindvall, Silex, MO; Reserve: PA Legacys Fine Art (Legacy Of Gold x TR Pine Art), Cindy & Tori Bounds, Riverton, IL; Others in Top Three: Dun Playd Nthe Paint (Exxclaim x Daisey Mae), Leon D. & Lon A. Matthias, Norwalk, IA

Champion Reining Horse (1): The Danse (WA Salute x Elsadanse), Caralyn & Jessica Vanspronsen, Hudsonville, MI

Champion Hunter Pleasure (17): Vertex (Versace x LL Sound Krystal), Kimberly S. Liddell, Lincoln Park, MI; Reserve: Khiro (*Khadraj NA x ML Cerra Rose), McKenna & Molly Wilson, Decatur, IL; Others in Top Five: Amici (Armani FC x Penita), Jane & Westwater Jankowski, Darien, IL; IA Phasan (Padrons Psyche x Bey Lovely), Lynda Fosnot, Villa Park, IL; DL Padparadshah (LM Boardwalk x Marianda), Kelly Teigen, Mondovi, WI

Champion Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (12): San Carlos Jullyen V (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Sweet Caroline V), Graycor Farms, Inc., Arcadia, CA; Reserve: Finding Fame (Versace x Lost-N-Found), Jeanne C. Black, Charleston, SC; Others in Top Five: CW Monsoon (PA Hi-Noon x WCA Mon Ami), Chelsea & Susie Wesson, Litchfield, IL; Major Independence GA (DS Major Afire x WCA Mon Cherie), Kelly Dzurick, Elkhorn, WI; Foxy Sterling Silver (Foxfire BHF x Lady Echo LC), William J. Bachman, Fountain Hills, AZ

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (19): Awestrucc (Exxclaim x Starstrucc), Sharon Fant-True, Raymore, MO; Reserve: Verucci (Versace x JA Flirtatious), Timberidge Family LLP, Argyle, TX; Others in Top Five: Berry Ala Mode (Hucklebey Berry x Baskins-Belle), Rebecca J. & Tim Fleck, Westfield, IN; Resolution Eq (Millennium LOA x Bettina Princess HRO), Leslie & Michael Kvistad, Woodstock, IL; Baloos Chorus Girl (MFA Hullabaloo x Final Khorus), Rhonda J. & Larry K. Clark, Joplin, MO

Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 18-39 (16): CP Sundowner (Hucklebey Berry x Fashionada), Darcy M. Stewart, Edmond, OK; Reserve: DL Padparadshah (LM Boardwalk x Marianda), Kelly Teigen, Mondovi, WI; Others in Top Five: Powdernpaint LOA (Meistermind x Carrera LOA), Ashley T. & Dianne L. Reimer, Menomonee Falls, WI; Totally Fame (MD Heir Tofame x Sabers Impression), Barbara Ann Connolly, Mt. Vernon, IA; Voyageurs (Desert Heat VF x No Small Affair), Hillary Hoffman, Saint Louis Park, MN

Champion Hunter Pleasure AOTS (12): Major Independence GA (DS Major Afire x WCA Mon Cherie), Kelly Dzurick, Elkhorn, WI; Reserve: Shah Jullyen KA (*Jullyen El Jamaal x Mahalya CAHR), Kenneth & Rachael Swanson, River Falls, WI; Others in Top Five: SCA Rockn Robbin (Baskin-Robbins x DS Essence), Kristin R. & Toni M. O’Daniel, Inver Grove Heights, MN; Rohara Dion (Magnum Psyche x Rohara Celine), Abby Smith, Kankakee, IL; MA Declaration (Shah Jameel x Morjific), Jennifer McClelland, Grand Ledge, MI

Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AOTR (15): GSF Blue Chip (VCP Magnifire x Crimsonn Bay), Dominique Najarian, Stillwater, MN; Reserve: Totally Fame (MD Heir Tofame x Sabers Impression), Barbara Ann Connolly, Mt. Vernon, IA; Others in Top Five: AH Tango (Revelry x MC Jasksella), Charlotte Kletecka, South Beloit, IL; Alada Moxie (Alada Baskin x *Neriadna), Taylor Colby, Bartlett, IL; Scheffler (Andrzejevo x Krysia), Dianne Fuller, Cottage Grove, MN

Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14-17 (16): GJR Shameful (Sshameless x HB Gailady), Matthew & Jody Hoffman, Hastings, MN; Reserve: Meisters Tribute (Meistermind x Muscats Escapade), Chaos Arabians, Lake Geneva, WI; Others in Top Five: CR Bey Aluzian (Parada El Bey x MWF Aluzja), Janice K. & Matthew Gavin, Hudson, WI; GSF Blue Chip (VCP Magnifire x Crimsonn Bay), Dominique Najarian, Stillwater, MN; Gwyn Psuede Champagne (Shafe Psuede x Gwynhala), Dani Andrusko, Lakeville, MN

Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (9): HA Mystic Heir (Phantoms Heir x Dyn Amber Myst), Greg & Ashley Meyer, Columbia, IL; Reserve: Khiro (*Khadraj NA x ML Cerra; Rose), McKenna & Molly Wilson, Decatur, IL; Others in Top Five: RS Chances Czar (French Revolution x Ash Shanars Nina), Tony Reid, Bonne Terre, MO; Scheffler (Andrzejevo x Krysia), Dianne Fuller, Cottage Grove, MN; Charming Berry (Hucklebey Berry x April Charm), Mike & Terri Budd, Eaton Rapids, MI

Champion Hunter Pleasure AATR 40 & Over (13): Berry Ala Mode (Hucklebey Berry x Baskins-Belle), Rebecca J. & Tim Fleck, Westfield, IN; Reserve: Verucci (Versace x JA Flirtatious), Timberidge Family LLP, Argyle, TX; Others in Top Five: Baloos Chorus Girl (MFA Hullabaloo x Final Khorus), Rhonda J. & Larry K. Clark, Joplin, MO; Awestrucc (Exxclaim x Starstrucc), Sharon Fant-True, Raymore, MO; EA Solaris (Solstice x NV Mee), Barbara B. Ferguson, Dallas, TX

Champion Hunter Pleasure AATR 18-39 (15): Powdernpaint LOA (Meistermind x Carrera LOA), Ashley T. & Dianne L. Reimer, Menomonee Falls, WI; Reserve: DL Padparadshah (LM Boardwalk x Marianda), Kelly Teigen, Mondovi, WI; Others in Top Five: CP Sundowner (Hucklebey Berry x Fashionada), Darcy M. Stewart, Edmond, OK; Voyageurs (Desert Heat VF x No Small Affair), Hillary Hoffman, Saint Louis Park, MN; CA Galan (CA Hermoso x Citation Of Merit), Joellen & Dean Erickson, Durant, IA

Champion Hunter Pleasure JTR 14-17 (19): GJR Shameful (Sshameless x HB Gailady), Matthew & Jody Hoffman, Hastings, MN; Reserve: Meisters Tribute (Meistermind x Muscats Escapade), Chaos Arabians, Lake Geneva, WI; Others in Top Five: Gwyn Psuede Champagne (Shafe Psuede x Gwynhala), Dani Andrusko, Lakeville, MN; GA Don Shibui (Don De Bask x Bolsoya Kaja SH), Laura Mlynarczyk, Hudson, WI; GSF Blue Chip (VCP Magnifire x Crimsonn Bay), Dominique Najarian, Stillwater, MN

Champion Hunter Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (9): Charming Berry (Hucklebey Berry x April Charm), Mike & Terri Budd, Eaton Rapids, MI; Reserve: Hucklebey Bogart (Hucklebey Berry x Chosen One), Wendy L. Wilson, Westmont, IL; Others in Top Five: Scheffler (Andrzejevo x Krysia), Dianne Fuller, Cottage Grove, MN; HA Mystic Heir (Phantoms Heir x Dyn Amber Myst), Greg & Ashley Meyer, Columbia, IL; Awesome Victory (Victory MSC x CP Moonlighting), Marion J. Young, Green Ridge, MO

Champion Hunter Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (5): SJ Mikado (Nakhda Balthazaar x Tiffany W), Michael & Christine Norris, Garden City, MO; Reserve: WR Shah Bask (Farlyns Shah Bey x Acklaime), Michael J. & Lydia Duffy, Downers Grove, IL; Others in Top Five: Alada Karissma (Alada Baskin x Krisstina), Sophia Wood, Bloomington, IL; Tequila Nights (Night Moves GA x Pattrona), Alan B. & Robinn H. Lindvall, Silex, MO; NTC Sonata By Bey (Mr Cognac Bey x Timeless Flight NLF), April M. & Claire M. Nickelson, Ironton, MO

Champion Native Costume (2): Ability Bey (August Bey V x SR Baskability), Lori R. Foster, Kankakee, IL; Reserve: Flashy Perfection (Pasos Perfection x Chal Khameo Bask), Micka Goodrich, Barnhart, MO

Champion Native Costume AOTR (6): Ability Bey (August Bey V x SR Baskability), Lori R. Foster, Kankakee, IL; Reserve: Rysing Son (Echo Magnifficoo x Anastaziaa), Dani Andrusko, Lakeville, MN; Others in Top Five: Focus Flashdance (Prince Fanali x Focus Flirtation), Renee H. & Kelsey Knoploh, Fenton, MO; Struttn Up Astorm (Wind Storm V x Neils Creek Kazz), Catherine & Pattie Cravens, Lake Ozark, MO; WN Ali Fanfare (WN Ibn Ali x Mis T Borr), Jennifer Barton, Nebo, IL

Champion Ladies Sidesaddle (12): Remington Magnum (Magnum Psyche x Khasmir), Terry L. & Deborah H. Strub, Lamotte, IA; Reserve: CP Sundowner (Hucklebey Berry x Fashionada), Darcy M. Stewart, Edmond, OK; Others in Top Five: DR Sanadikko (*Sanadik El Shaklan x DR Anna Belle), Sandy Zuccarini, Metamora, MI; SGA Austintashus (SGA Sam Paso x SGA Arielle Paso), Alison Fischbeck, Farmington, MO; Tamar Alexander (Neposzar x Equidam Elan), Liz, Sylvia, & Elli Rogan, Omaha, NE

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure (4): Cotton Candyz (Apollopalooza x Styling Time), Renee M. Kramer, Elk Mound, WI; Reserve: A Solo Temptation (A Temptation x Solo Silk AA), David & Chelsey Strand, Sioux Falls, SD; Others in Top Four: Halsteads Romeo (Ariberry Bey V x Halstead’s Julieut), Samantha F. Wolff, St. Louis, MO; CRF Hott Pants (Matoi x Saucy Camille), Elizabeths Gate LLC, Salem, OH

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure Junior Horse (2): All Charisma (Ames Charisma x Fantasy Watch), Pam Gaffney, Mukwonago, WI; Reserve: ERA Gal Gets Around (IXL Aroundofaploz x Undulata’s Lady Delight), Brian Galbraith, Lawson, MO

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (7): Simply Elegant SP (AA Apollo Bey x Applegate’s Lucky Gold), Jensen Arabians, Inc., Blair, NE; Reserve: Bluez Brother (Apollopalooza x The Small Town Blues), Alex Holloway, Edmond, OK; Others in Top Five: Bullwynkel (Majesteit x MC Destiny Jabask), Lori R. Foster, Kankakee, IL; Miss Independence TWC (DA Napitov x Fox In Sox), Tracy Wynne Caruth, Lone Oak, TX; Cotton Candyz (Apollopalooza x Styling Time), Renee M. Kramer, Elk Mound, WI

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure JOTR (3): Zeuspalooza (Apollopalooza x Sweet Fire), Kimberly Accurso, Belton, MO; Reserve: Bluez Brother (Apollopalooza x The Small Town Blues), Alex Holloway, Edmond, OK; Others in Top Three: MS Y II Chez (King’s Kat x Chez Mon Ami), Boyd & Julie Batterman, Bennet, NE

Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure JTR (3): Zeuspalooza (Apollopalooza x Sweet Fire), Kimberly Accurso, Belton, MO; Reserve: MS Y II Chez (King’s Kat x Chez Mon Ami), Boyd & Julie Batterman, Bennet, NE; Others in Top Three: Premonition GA (Pension x Treemonisha), Stephanie Reitter, Wisconsin Rapids, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure (5): Gott Have Fame C (Majesteit x French Seduction), Elise Roeder, Strafford, MO; Reserve: Smarty Ames (Millennium LOA x Alpha Phi), Chaos Arabians, Lake Geneva, WI; Others in Top Five: Heritage Socrates (Heritage Bey King x Extra Buttons), Elle & Susan Ball, Rogersville, MO; Vshamericassweetheart (Majesteit x Encore Souffle), Shirley Gassen & Jennifer Woodward, Cypress, TX; A Stacked Deck (Mastark x Delta Delta Deker), Susan L. Reimer, Geneva, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (8): NTC Sabrina Bey (Mr Cognac Bey x Color Me Splendid), Lester Martin, Lawson, MO; Reserve: Sammantha Rose (Baske Afire x The Country Rose), Lori R. Foster, Kankakee, IL; Others in Top Five: By Unanimous Decision (Matoi x Rose Esprit), Marta Budd, Eaton Rapids, MI; Portafino (Portolas Pride x Tanbark’s Just A Fantasy), Melissa Barter-Bradley, Lone Oak, TX; SF Shes Afire (Baske Afire x Shes Real Bad), Christena Ferran, San Diego, CA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (15): CD Night Life (Night Of Roses x BOA Select), Daniel D. & Tamarra Jo Crandell, Charlotte, MI; Reserve: FS Thatsa Cold Shot (IXL Noble Express x Highpoint’s Dirty Dancer), Robyn Thieme-Sklar, Dallas, TX; Others in Top Five: Cool Pursuit (Justafire DGL x La Mirabella), Karla Morschhauser & Louise Bakke, Deerfield, WI; Lord Byron RL (Titleist x Cerasong), Ralph J. & Linda K. Hackett, Holt, MO; Gott Have Fame C (Majesteit x French Seduction), Elise Roeder, Strafford, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 18-39 (11): Blaze Afire BF (Afire Bey V x Clover Hill’s Blazing Luck), Ashleigh Ferran, San Diego, CA; Reserve: CD Night Life (Night Of Roses x BOA Select), Daniel D. & Tamarra Jo Crandell, Charlotte, MI; Others in Top Five: LJR Some Like It Hot (A Wild Fire x Toad), Melissa M. Hanmann, Pulaski, WI; Sofia Loren (Revival x CR Berry Brandy), Tom & Earleen Walter, West Des Moines, IA; Mr Boombastic (Clout x La Quintina), Jeanna Clanton, Peculiar, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JOTR 14-17 (7): Alolujah (Hey Hallelujah x Alohana), Emily Bomberger, Castle Rock, CO; Reserve: Smarty Ames (Millennium LOA x Alpha Phi), Chaos Arabians, Lake Geneva, WI; Others in Top Five: BA Rise To Fame (The Color Of Fame x Wienna), Kathlyn M. Camacho, Pleasant Prairie, WI; Marking Time (GTF Hallmark x Baskafire Gold), Grace K. & Rose K. Huckfeldt, Nixa, MO; ES Maserati (Allience x Pilane), Valerie Kline, Kirksville, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (8): Run Forest Run (Gitar MF x Patches), Terri Budd, Eaton Rapids, MI; Reserve: Lifeinthefastlane CMJ (Take Heart x Hot Flashez TSA), Tara Hassinger, Noblesville, IN; Others in Top Five: Marking Time (GTF Hallmark x Baskafire Gold), Grace K. & Rose K. Huckfeldt, Nixa, MO; SF Total Recall (Cologne x Mountainviews Highland Reviews), Richard & Mackenzie Mullis, Hebron, IL; Genuine Delight (Genuine x Kalua Delight), Dedee & John Templeton, West Des Moines, IA

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AATR (20): Blaze Afire BF (Afire Bey V x Clover Hill'S Blazing Luck), Ashleigh Ferran, San Diego, CA; Reserve: Vshamericassweetheart (Majesteit x Encore Souffle), Shirley Gassen & Jennifer Woodward, Cypress, TX; Others in Top Five: Afire Brand (Baske Afire x The Small Town Blues), Kimberly Warren, Argyle, TX; Comic Strip (Justafire DGL x La Mirabella), Audrey Burt, Ozark, MO; CD Night Life (Night Of Roses x BOA Select), Daniel D. & Tamarra Jo Crandell, Charlotte, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JTR (19): Pure Poppy (Zodiac Matador x Sultan'S Pretty Please), Kelly Bangs, Kokomo, IN; Reserve: CA Jeapordy (Sultan’s Affirmative Action x Three Timeza Lady), Sarah Delisi, Lagrange, IL; Others in Top Five: Let The Sun Shine (Matoi x Desdemona Sunshine), Alexandra Holder, La Grange, IL; Alolujah (Hey Hallelujah x Alohana), Emily Bomberger, Castle Rock, CO; Run Forest Run (Gitar MF x Patches), Terri Budd, Eaton Rapids, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Pleasure Driving (1): Bada Bing (AA Apollo Bey x Styling Center), Cindy J. & Morgan A. Kelly, Park Rapids, MN

Champion Half-Arabian Pleasure Driving AOTD (1): SW Lets Tango (Arborlane Tangos Wee Pee x Leearianne), Betty & Rebecca Jones, Olympia Fields, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Country Pleasure Driving (3): Dasani (Islamorada x Sultans Sunny Lady), Amy Halaburt, Hebron, IN; Reserve: CSP Red Hot (Mamage x The Vintage Rose), Brian Galbraith, Lawson, MO; Others in Top Three: ES Maserati (Allience x Pilane), Valerie Kline, Kirksville, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Country Pleasure Driving AOTD (2): CSP Red Hot (Mamage x The Vintage Rose), Brian Galbraith, Lawson, MO; Reserve: Conway (Glencrest’s Supreme Legacy x Jameel Talmih), Randy & Carla Meiners, Pleasant Hill, IA

Champion Half-Arabian Park (2): CSP Luck B Alady (Mamage x Karalina), Emily Shippee, Boston, MA; Reserve: CA Mini Mouse (DA Napitov x Carnation’s Fire Dance), Tracy Wynne Caruth, Lone Oak, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Park AOTR (5): Zeuspalooza (Apollopalooza x Sweet Fire), Kimberly Accurso, Belton, MO; Reserve: Bullwynkel (Majesteit x MC Destiny Jabask), Lori R. Foster, Kankakee, IL; Others in Top Four: CA Mini Mouse (DA Napitov x Carnation’s Fire Dance), Tracy Wynne Caruth, Lone Oak, TX; Premonition GA (Pension x Treemonisha), Stephanie Reitter, Wisconsin Rapids, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack (6): Tolstoi (Matoi x Miss Babs), Kelly & Leslie Steinhaus, Whitewater, WI; Reserve: Pure Poppy (Zodiac Matador x Sultan’s Pretty Please), Kelly Bangs, Kokomo, IN; Others in Top Five: Ruby Begonia AG (America’s Genius x La Petite Shams), Loretta McCarthy, Downers Grove, IL; Just A Talkin AKF (The Talk Of The Town x Jur-Just Adorable), Donna Wold, Elmhurst, IL; Co Pl Bas Jen Duq (Baskahto Jenko x Country Choice Of Thistle Dew), Debbie Johnson, Oak Brook, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack AOTR (9): Color Me Cool (The Color Of Fame x Eenchantress), Rebecca J. & Tim Fleck, Westfield, IN; Reserve: Tolstoi (Matoi x Miss Babs), Kelly & Leslie Steinhaus, Whitewater, WI; Others in Top Five: Marking Time (GTF Hallmark x Baskafire Gold), Grace K. & Rose K. Huckfeldt, Nixa, MO; DL Aladda Allure (GTF Hallmark x TF Madonna), Candis & Emily Bomberger, Castle Rock, CO; Just A Talkin AKF (The Talk Of The Town x Jur-Just Adorable), Donna Wold, Elmhurst, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure (6): Vallejo Zipinmoon (Rohara Moon Storm x Zippo Pine Bubble), Trent L. Trahan, Champlain, NY; Reserve: Dream A Lil Dream (Fire An Ice x Crystal Blue Persuasion), J. Perry & Suzanne Perkins, Summerland, CA; Others in Top Five: Buckshot Dun It (Were Dun x Abl Antiqua), Buckshot Farms, Roca, NE; Llegally Blonde (Alada Baskin x Moonlight An Ice), Lynn Packer, Palos Heights, IL; PKH Flame Of Fame (The Color Of Fame x Aldebaran Scarlet), Kelly Gilbert, Brighton, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Junior Horse (11): Smokin N Havana (Rohara Moon Storm x Smokums Miss Doc Bar), Jessie Szymanski, Riga, MI; Reserve: Veyonce (Versace x Moonrose Delight), Laura C. Koch, Warner Robins, GA; Others in Top Five: Sheza Perfect Star (CA Hermoso x Sheza Perfect Chip), Rebecca L. Gordon, Rantoul, IL; Pablo Cruiser G (Ima Fancy Scotch Bar x Fa-Stara), Beverly K. & Kelly J. Teigen, Mondovi, WI; CA Boomerang (DA Napitov x Boomers Lady Zippo), Tracy Wynne Caruth, Lone Oak, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (10): Sheza Perfect Star (CA Hermoso x Sheza Perfect Chip), Rebecca L. Gordon, Rantoul, IL; Reserve: Moontini (Rohara Moon Storm x Zippininfromdallas), Diane Athey, Enid, OK; Others in Top Five: Rock Em All (Harlans Poco Van x Rocky Rhoda II), Robert & Rebecca Nash, Pilot Point, TX; PKH Flame Of Fame (The Color Of Fame x Aldebaran Scarlet), Kelly Gilbert, Brighton, CO; TR Bigman On Campus (Legacy Of Gold x Touchdown Lady), Wolf Springs Ranches, Inc., Westcliffe, CO

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 18-39 (6): Pablo Cruiser G (Ima Fancy Scotch Bar x Fa-Stara), Beverly K. & Kelly J. Teigen, Mondovi, WI; Reserve: Smokin N Havana (Rohara Moon Storm x Smokums Miss Doc Bar), Jessie Szymanski, Riga, MI; Others in Top Five: JDR Moonstar (Rohara Moon Storm x Illini Trio), Jessica Moss, Washington, IL; BSF Buffalo Bill Cody (Were Dun x Abl Antiqua), Boyd & Julie Batterman, Bennet, NE; RW Maya (Road Warrior x Czars Miss Candy), Elizabeth & Linda Corich, Dexter, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AOTS (4): Glitter N Gold (Vanilla Zip x Oo-Laa-Laa), Pamela A. Mares, Orland Park, IL; Reserve: JDR Moonstar (Rohara Moon Storm x Illini Trio), Jessica Moss, Washington, IL; Others in Top Four: Spot The Gold (Gold N Padron x Vel-Gin Amira), Frank L. & Diane J. Reed, Hudson, IL; Tamar Get Western (Neposzar x Desperate Lady), Russell J. & Teri R. Derango, Lexington, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JOTR (8): NK Cavalier (Buttonwood Royale x Desert Breeze), Saqqara Arabians Inc., Des Moines, IA; Reserve: Spotted Knickers (Spotacular Fame x Ladie Be Good), Roberta & Hayley Nelson, Brooklyn, WI; Others in Top Five: Dusty Rogers HMG (Roi Rogers HMG x Chanel La Belle), Frank L. & Diane J. Reed, Hudson, IL; Kadence Cream (Mister Creme Genes x Apika), Terri Nash Vincent, Janesville, WI; PA Legacys Fine Art (Legacy Of Gold x TR Pine Art), Cindy & Tori Bounds, Riverton, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AATR (14): Moontini (Rohara Moon Storm x Zippininfromdallas), Diane Athey, Enid, OK; Reserve: Rock Em All (Harlans Poco Van x Rocky Rhoda II), Robert & Rebecca Nash, Pilot Point, TX; Others in Top Five: CA Boomerang (DA Napitov x Boomers Lady Zippo), Tracy Wynne Caruth, Lone Oak, TX; RW Maya (Road Warrior x Czars Miss Candy), Elizabeth & Linda Corich, Dexter, MI; BGA Brokers Dream (Wallstreet Journal x Vanitys Khountesa), Toni Dunker, Fowler, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JTR (8): Dusty Rogers HMG (Roi Rogers HMG x Chanel La Belle), Frank L. & Diane J. Reed, Hudson, IL; Reserve: Kadence Cream (Mister Creme Genes x Apika), Terri Nash Vincent, Janesville, WI; Others in Top Five: Dream Seeker (Mister Dreamchaser x Precious Cite), Brian & Samone Shea & Linda Brown, Omaha, NE; Spotted Knickers (Spotacular Fame x Ladie Be Good), Roberta & Hayley Nelson, Brooklyn, WI; Goin Buck Naked (Road Warrior x Lena Randago), Martin Dolan & Mary Kim, Lake Geneva, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse (3): TR Cockadoodledoo (Jaborrs Impack x Roosters Julie), Katharyn S. Hart, Afton, OK; Reserve: Black Jack Jerry (Black Jack Olena x Sage Hill Karla), Tracy Wynne Caruth, Lone Oak, TX; Others in Top Three: Wonderfully Dun NVF (Undun Wind x Barexiwonderwoman), Toni Dunker, Fowler, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse AAOTR (2): TR Cockadoodledoo (Jaborrs Impack x Roosters Julie), Katharyn S. Hart, Afton, OK; Reserve: Black Jack Jerry (Black Jack Olena x Sage Hill Karla), Tracy Wynne Caruth, Lone Oak, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure (16): ROL Lets Cylebrate (Cytosk x Dancity), Nancy Shannon, Burt, MI; Reserve: A Total Fire (Baske Afire x Alohana), James E. Hesson, Panama City, FL; Others in Top Five: LC Napdancer (DA Napitov x Satan’s Clover Club Dancer), Tracy Wynne Caruth, Lone Oak, TX; LH Feels So Good (Avatar Skyhawk x Sonic Lady), Julie Shaw, Southgate, MI; Mr Master Flash (DA Napitov x MS Flamin Flasher), Gary & Cynthia Heberling, Fitchburg, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (2): Alexader The Great HN (Meistermind x Konette), Rebecca Phillips, Waterloo, IL; Reserve: Adelita RTA (Majesteit x Flame Dance), Alexus Mattingly, Topeka, KS

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (10): VSH Lollipop (Majesteit x DW Emirs Deelite), Sharon Fant-True, Raymore, MO; Reserve: ROL Lets Cylebrate (Cytosk x Dancity), Nancy Shannon, Burt, MI; Others in Top Five: Hartbreaker (Mosketan V x Navajo Dancer), Rebecca J. & Tim Fleck, Westfield, IN; A Total Fire (Baske Afire x Alohana), James E. Hesson, Panama City, FL; JJ Plain Brownwrapper (The Firelord x Springcreek Sunflight), Barbara B. Ferguson, Dallas, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 18-39 (12): Giavanna (Versace x Double Expresso), Judith L., Robert, & Betsy Halat, New Berlin, WI; Reserve: Adelita RTA (Majesteit x Flame Dance), Alexus Mattingly, Topeka, KS; Others in Top Five: Mr Master Flash (DA Napitov x MS Flamin Flasher), Gary & Cynthia Heberling, Fitchburg, WI; EF Spur Ofthe Moment (RB Menesson x HA Solar Express), Dr. Kate Luthin, Sherman, IL; LH Feels So Good (Avatar Skyhawk x Sonic Lady), Julie Shaw, Southgate, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AOTS (3): Absolut AKF (Martini x Bonnie Baske), Abby Smith, Kankakee, IL; Reserve: Jyst Gus (Revival x Enchantresse), Nina Ung, Norwalk, IA; Others in Top Three: Cyatch Me If Ucan (Cytosk x L Pasos Airborne), Jackie K. & David Lampe, Hopedale, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AOTR (2): A Total Fire (Baske Afire x Alohana), James E. Hesson, Panama City, FL; Reserve: NTC Sonata By Bey (Mr Cognac Bey x Timeless Flight NLF), April M. & Claire M. Nickelson, Ironton, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14-17 (12): MA Ice Breaker (Zodiac Matador x Waiting In The Wings), Nikki Novak, Unadilla, NE; Reserve: Hucks Rock Star SA (My Rocky Mountain High x Hucks Fallin Star), Ellyn R. Harris & Laurie Stein, Hartland, WI; Others in Top Five: DR Aloven Fame (The Color Of Fame x Alovalie), Dale & Ruth J. Henriksen, Audubon, IA; DR Chase Manhattan (Count The Gold x Alovalie), Melissa K. & Jeffrey M. Aebly, Oregon, WI; EC Discoteque (American Dream x EC Niagara), Alyssa & Ashlie Elver, Overland Park, KS

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (2): Foreign Policy (Daalim El Nefous x Pretty Policy), Kristin Herbst, Farmington, MO; Reserve: CH Magic Motion (Promotion x Makylia), Kimberly Accurso, Belton, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AATR (18): Giavanna (Versace x Double Expresso), Judith L., Robert, & Betsy Halat, New Berlin, WI; Reserve: VSH Lollipop (Majesteit x DW Emirs Deelite), Sharon Fant-True, Raymore, MO; Others in Top Five: Mr Master Flash (DA Napitov x MS Flamin Flasher), Gary & Cynthia Heberling, Fitchburg, WI; Adelita RTA (Majesteit x Flame Dance), Alexus Mattingly, Topeka, KS; CA Time Machine (DA Napitov x Time To Zip), Kristine Froehlich, Brookfield, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JTR (16): MA Ice Breaker (Zodiac Matador x Waiting In The Wings), Nikki Novak, Unadilla, NE; Reserve: DR Aloven Fame (The Color Of Fame x Alovalie), Dale & Ruth J. Henriksen, Audubon, IA; Others in Top Five: DR Chase Manhattan (Count The Gold x Alovalie), Melissa K. & Jeffrey M. Aebly, Oregon, WI; EC Discoteque (American Dream x EC Niagara), Alyssa & Ashlie Elver, Overland Park, KS; Mandatesbaybreeze (Mandate DHF x Giselle Bi Bask), Kelsey Koning, Alto, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume (6): Cool Pursuit (Justafire DGL x La Mirabella), Karla Morschhauser & Louise Bakke, Deerfield, WI; Reserve: Tolstoi (Matoi x Miss Babs), Kelly & Leslie Steinhaus, Whitewater, WI; Others in Top Five: CA Mini Mouse (DA Napitov x Carnation’s Fire Dance), Tracy Wynne Caruth, Lone Oak, TX; CD Night Life (Night Of Roses x BOA Select), Daniel D. & Tamarra Jo Crandell, Charlotte, MI; Dasani (Islamorada x Sultans Sunny Lady), Amy Halaburt, Hebron, IN

Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume AOTR (5): Tolstoi (Matoi x Miss Babs), Kelly & Leslie Steinhaus, Whitewater, WI; Reserve: CD Night Life (Night Of Roses x BOA Select), Daniel D. & Tamarra Jo Crandell, Charlotte, MI; Others in Top Five: Co PL Bas Jen Duq (Baskahto Jenko x Country Choice Of Thistle Dew), Debbie Johnson, Oak Brook, IL; Wheres Waldo (The Winning Guess x Valley Gossip), Amanda Darcy, Jackson, MO; CA Mini Mouse (DA Napitov x Carnation’s Fire Dance), Tracy Wynne Caruth, Lone Oak, TX

Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle (9): DR Aloven Fame (The Color Of Fame x Alovalie), Dale & Ruth J. Henriksen, Audubon, IA; Reserve: Tolstoi (Matoi x Miss Babs), Kelly & Leslie Steinhaus, Whitewater, WI; Others in Top Five: CA Boomerang (DA Napitov x Boomers Lady Zippo), Tracy Wynne Caruth, Lone Oak, TX; MA Ice Breaker (Zodiac Matador x Waiting In The Wings), Nikki Novak, Unadilla, NE; Ruby Begonia AG (America’s Genius x La Petite Shams), Loretta McCarthy, Downers Grove, IL

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 14-17 (10): Megan Vincent, Janesville, WI; Reserve: Nikki Novak, Unadilla, NE; Others in Top Five: Hayley Nelson, Brooklyn, WI; Sylvia J Rogan, Omaha, NE; Morgan Green, Des Moines, IA

Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 13 & Under (6): Kendra Lamb, Orland Park, IL; Reserve: Brooke Larson, New Glarus, WI; Others in Top Five: Rebecca Thornhill, Silex, MO; Kristina Horn, Mokena, IL; Ellyse Boothe, Silex, MO

Champion Western Horsemanship JTR (8): Lindsey Ross, Des Moines, IA; Reserve: Dani Adams, Windsor, MO; Others in Top Five: Kelsey Reuter, Granite City, IL; Emily McGrath, Downers Grove, IL; Clint Derango, Lexington, IL

Champion Saddleseat Equitation JTR 14-17 (11): Alexus Cox, Custer, MI; Reserve: Kelsey Meiners, Pleasant Hill, IA; Others in Top Five: Sarah Delisi, Lagrange, IL; Dory Maidenberg, Indianapolis, IN; Kathlyn M. Camacho, Pleasant Prairie, WI

Champion Saddleseat Equitation JTR 13 & Under (9): Tara Hassinger, Noblesville, IN; Reserve: Wyatt Budd, Eaton Rapids, MI; Others in Top Five: Isabella Templeton, West Des Moines, IA; Mackenzie Mullis, Hebron, IL; Emma Hayford, Springfield, MO

Champion Saddleseat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (5): Zachary White, Delavan, WI; Reserve: Elaina Roeder, Strafford, MO; Others in Top Five: Liza Lathrum, Springfield, MO; Elle M. Ball, Rogersville, MO; Heather Rodgers, Springfield, MO

Champion Western Seat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (3): Landon Matthias, Norwalk, IA; Reserve: Rebecca Thornhill, Silex, MO; Others in Top Three: Izabellah Innes, Riverton, IL

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 14-17 (18): Dory Maidenberg, Indianapolis, IN; Reserve: Nikki Novak, Unadilla, NE; Others in Top Five: Kaley Smith, Willowbrook, IL; Katelyn Knoploh, Fenton, MO; Kaylan Herbst, Farmington, MO

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 13 & Under (5): Sara Watkiss, Westmont, IL; Reserve: Isabella Groover, Delavan, WI; Others in Top Five: Kate Lewis, Farmington, MO; Melissa Kirby, Troy, MO; Ashley Meyer, Columbia, IL

Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (8): Sophia Wood, Bloomington, IL; Reserve: Karlyn Connolly, Mt Vernon, IA; Others in Top Five: Karoline Lewis, Farmington, MO; Shelby Norris, Garden City, MO; Sophia Angele, Downers Grove, IL

Champion Working Hunter (2): Majarres Halan Fujai (Nasrany x Moniets Majarre), Sally J. Grissom, Columbia City, IN; Reserve: HSA Haleys Comet (Skamper x OK Ellazella), Beth Noteman, North Aurora, IL

Champion Working Hunter AOTR (4): Majarres Halan Fujai (Nasrany x Moniets Majarre), Sally J. Grissom, Columbia City, IN; Reserve: HSA Haleys Comet (Skamper x OK Ellazella), Beth Noteman, North Aurora, IL; Others in Top Four: Focus Chama (Prince Fanali x Focusalialshaklan), Karl Luthin, Riverton, IL; Maby The Bey (R Monteego Bay x LM Star Fyre), Kayla Nicole & Charlene J. Johnson, Peoria, IL

Champion Hunter Hack (5): Majarres Halan Fujai (Nasrany x Moniets Majarre), Sally J. Grissom, Columbia City, IN; Reserve: RJ Saheeh Halom (SBA Julan x Naaja Black Rebel), Alan B. & Robinn H. Lindvall, Silex, MO; Others in Top Five: Desert Liberty (Libertys Pinnacle x SBA Royale), Mary C. Skittino, O’Fallon, IL; RC Shooting Star (DE Rashallah x FA Jennette), Laota Hoeft, Big Bend, WI; Khefaala Muscatel (Khehanad Adhem x Spring Muscatel), Lance Bowman, Paducah, KY

Champion Half-Arabian Jumper (1): Foreign Policy (Daalim El Nefous x Pretty Policy), Kristin Herbst, Farmington, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Working Hunter (4): Devine Miss Magic (Aul Magic x Delphia), Douglas S. Pittman, DDS & Kathleen Cannon, DDS, Bixby, OK; Reserve: Royals Painted Pride (Shennendoahs Pride x SBA Royale), Mary C. Skittino, O’Fallon, IL; Others in Top Four: Ive Been Splashed (Shennendoahs Pride x Roscza Sadon), Mary C. Skittino, O’Fallon, IL; Royales Painted Dixie (Blue Winston Streak x SBA Royale), Mary C. Skittino, O’Fallon, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Working Hunter AOTR (4): Beyond The Seaz (Al Marah Seazar x Glenna Bay), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO; Reserve: Royals Painted Pride (Shennendoahs Pride x SBA Royale), Mary C. Skittino, O’Fallon, IL; Others in Top Four: Ive Been Splashed (Shennendoahs Pride x Roscza Sadon), Mary C. Skittino, O’Fallon, IL; Devine Miss Magic (Aul Magic x Delphia), Douglas Pittman, DDS & Kathleen Cannon, DDS, Bixby, OK

Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Hack (4): Devine Miss Magic (Aul Magic x Delphia), Douglas S. Pittman, DDS & Kathleen Cannon, DDS, Bixby, OK; Reserve: Royals Painted Pride (Shennendoahs Pride x SBA Royale), Mary C. Skittino, O’Fallon, IL; Others in Top Four: Royales Painted Dixie (Blue Winston Streak x SBA Royale), Mary C. Skittino, O’Fallon, IL; Beyond The Seaz (Al Marah Seazar x Glenna Bay), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO

Champion Introductory Dressage Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under Test B (1): Zulu LOA (Musik Man x Masquerade), Kathryn & Klaire Lewis, Farmington, MO

Champion Dressage Training Level Test 4 (19): JM Mr Rocky Bey (Moonstone Bey V x Madame Muzzy), Justine Jacoby, Schaumburg, IL; Reserve: CR Mightyablezanegrey (LS Zane Grey x B.J.’s R U Able), Irene Duffy, Shirley, IL; Others in Top Five: Adahs Alexander (Bara El Shabat x Jameel Adah), Julie A. Inghram, Quincy, IL; TJ Galaxy Drifter (Galahs Drifter x Cherokee Star), Diane Goddard, Lawrence, KS; RV Still Standing (Sundance Padron x Pocos Impressive Rip), Kathryn & Jo Keim, New Berlin, IL

Champion Dressage Training Level Junior Horse Test 4 (5): Aur Magic Mirage (Aul Magic x El Ghazis Mirage), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO; Reserve: Krymsun Kid (JA Santa Fe x Czarina MBF), Nina Toon, Lexington, IL; Others in Top Five: Adrianna HN (Meistermind x Tidee), Libby Wilson, Chesterfield, MO; MCT Mohktar Nasheeta (Thee Titan x RRS Cheyenne), Michelle Corvallis, Collinsville, IL; MD Ive Got Clout (Clout x JM Rhona Bey), Rebecca Phillips, Waterloo, IL

Champion Dressage Training Level AAOTR Test 4 (14): Diamond Lil CCR (Llewellyn Fawr x Zippin Foxy Paige), Jennifer Higgins, Morris, IL; Reserve: RV Still Standing (Sundance Padron x Pocos Impressive Rip), Kathryn & Jo Keim, New Berlin, IL; Others in Top Five: SS Despicable (Desperado V x HL Alissta), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO; JM Mr Rocky Bey (Moonstone Bey V x Madame Muzzy), Justine Jacoby, Schaumburg, IL; ZLA Pepets Regalo (KAR Pepet x Pea-Leyn), Kathryn & Jo Keim, New Berlin, IL

Champion Dressage Training Level JOTR Test 4 (9): Aur Magic Mirage (Aul Magic x El Ghazis Mirage), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO; Reserve: TJ Galaxy Drifter (Galahs Drifter x Cherokee Star), Diane Goddard, Lawrence, KS; Others in Top Five: TL Ramblin Man (Whispering Wind Lone Ranger x PR Bint Teza), Karen A., Veronica E., & Alexandra K. Williams, Paducah, KY; LP Snickers (Pasos Perfection x La Lali), Linda Freeman, Caseyville, IL; Beyond The Seaz (Al Marah Seazar x Glenna Bay), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO

Champion Dressage Training Level ATR Test 4 (21): Diamond Lil CCR (Llewellyn Fawr x Zippin Foxy Paige), Jennifer Higgins, Morris, IL; Reserve: RV Still Standing (Sundance Padron x Pocos Impressive Rip), Kathryn & Jo Keim, New Berlin, IL; Others in Top Five: Krymsun Kid (JA Santa Fe x Czarina MBF), Nina Toon, Lexington, IL; JW Alexandrite (Safire x Lucinda On Fire), Melanie & Madeline Erce, Madison, WI; JM Mr Rocky Bey (Moonstone Bey V x Madame Muzzy), Justine Jacoby, Schaumburg, IL

Champion Dressage First Level Test 4 (14): RV Still Standing (Sundance Padron x Pocos Impressive Rip), Kathryn & Jo Keim, New Berlin, IL; Reserve: Adahs Alexander (Bara El Shabat x Jameel Adah), Julie A. Inghram, Quincy, IL; Others in Top Five: Undaunted GA (Romeo x Picabo GA), Donna M. Gasen, Excelsior Springs, MO; JM Mr Rocky Bey (Moonstone Bey V x Madame Muzzy), Justine Jacoby, Schaumburg, IL; Ive Been Ripped (Shennendoahs Pride x Roscza Sadon), Thomas & Linda Freeman, Caseyville, IL

Champion Dressage First Level AOTR Test 4 (10): JW Alexandrite (Safire x Lucinda On Fire), Melanie & Madeline Erce, Madison, WI; Reserve: JM Mr Rocky Bey (Moonstone Bey V x Madame Muzzy), Justine Jacoby, Schaumburg, IL; Others in Top Five: Krymsun Kid (JA Santa Fe x Czarina MBF), Nina Toon, Lexington, IL; TJ Galaxy Drifter (Galahs Drifter x Cherokee Star), Diane Goddard, Lawrence, KS; Zulu LOA (Musik Man x Masquerade), Kathryn & Klaire Lewis, Farmington, MO

Champion Dressage First Level ATR Test 4 (9): JM Mr Rocky Bey (Moonstone Bey V x Madame Muzzy), Justine Jacoby, Schaumburg, IL; Reserve: LP Snickers (Pasos Perfection x La Lali), Linda Freeman, Caseyville, IL; Others in Top Five: Alada Motion (Alada Baskin x Darmeina), Mindi & Libby Montgomery, Fredericktown, MO; Dash Riprock (Afire Bey V x Make A Fortune), Barbara Henson & Norman Brinks, Lakeland, TN; Zulu LOA (Musik Man x Masquerade), Kathryn & Klaire Lewis, Farmington, MO

Champion Dressage Second Level Test 4 (5): Undaunted GA (Romeo x Picabo GA), Donna M. Gasen, Excelsior Springs, MO; Reserve: Glorys Uptowngirl (Heir To Glory x Bailey DGL), Dale & Donna Andrew, Stratford, WI; Others in Top Five: ES Unique (Orlando x Felicija), Charles R. & Sandra Lee Lewis, Farmington, MO; Dash Riprock (Afire Bey V x Make A Fortune), Barbara Henson & Norman Brinks, Lakeland, TN; HA Garnys Rose (Garnizon x Yala Habibi), Barbara Sear Henson, Lakeland, TN

Champion Dressage Second Level ATR Test 4 (5): PF Lord Kaivalier (Kaivalier x Sofistigaitd Lady), Catherine M. & Alma Gage, Indianapolis, IN; Reserve: MM Amali Shetan (Luxor Of Rose x Saud El Milanne), Sue A. Schultz, Belleville, IL; Others in Top Five: Arr Autumn Shades (Autumn Blaze V x Arriana), Kristine M. Boente, Carlinville, IL; ES Unique (Orlando x Felicija), Charles R. & Sandra Lee Lewis, Farmington, MO; Zulu LOA (Musik Man x Masquerade), Kathryn & Klaire Lewis, Farmington, MO

Champion Dressage Third Level Test 3 (3): Khehanad Adhem (Khe Adhm x Sahanade), Lance Bowman, Paducah, KY; Reserve: Adahs Adonis (*Budapest x Jameel Adah), Julie A. Inghram, Quincy, IL; Others in Top Three: Haj Kazari (Cytosk x JP Kallista), Rhonda Roos, Romeoville, IL

Champion Dressage Third Level ATR Test 3 (1): Khehanad Adhem (Khe Adhm x Sahanade), Lance Bowman, Paducah, KY

Champion Dressage Fourth Level Test 3 (4): Focus Shalimor (Focus Shali x Focus Khemadoll), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL; Reserve: Gold Diggerr (Monarch AH x Gamosa), Chrissie, John, & Nancy Simpson, Springfield, IL; Others in Top Four: Khehanad Adhem (Khe Adhm x Sahanade), Lance Bowman, Paducah, KY; Haj Kazari (Cytosk x JP Kallista), Rhonda Roos, Romeoville, IL

Champion Dressage Fourth Level ATR Test 3 (1): Gold Diggerr (Monarch AH x Gamosa), Chrissie, John, & Nancy Simpson, Springfield, IL

Champion Dressage Intermediate 1 (1): HSA Haleys Comet (Skamper x OK Ellazella), Beth Noteman, North Aurora, IL

Champion Dressage Prix Saint-Georges (4): Gold Diggerr (Monarch AH x Gamosa), Chrissie, John, & Nancy Simpson, Springfield, IL; Reserve: Jennys Fahl Sunrise (Tali Fahl x Raff Sunrise Lea), Brandi Widmer, Monroe, WI; Others in Top Four: HSA Haleys Comet (Skamper x OK Ellazella), Beth Noteman, North Aurora, IL; Focus Shalimor (Focus Shali x Focus Khemadoll), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL

Champion Sport Horse Stallion Six Years Old & Over (6): Masterpiece PA (Armani FC x Padrons Vali Girl), Alexandra Ramage, Xenia, OH; Reserve: Adham Moses (CN Jericho x Bint Bint Shalawa), Ann R. & Steven E. Phillipps, Monroe, WI; Others in Top Five: HSA Haleys Comet (Skamper x OK Ellazella), Beth Noteman, North Aurora, IL; PF The Barrister (Amir Al Sadjaar x Love Justice), Catherine M. & Alma Gage, Indianapolis, IN; Focus Shalimor (Focus Shali x Focus Khemadoll), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL

Champion Sport Horse Mare Six Years Old & Over (5): Majarres Halan Fujai (Nasrany x Moniets Majarre), Sally J. Grissom, Columbia City, IN; Reserve: Banditaa (By Golly x Bandana V), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL; Others in Top Five: HA Garnys Rose (Garnizon x Yala Habibi), Barbara Sear Henson, Lakeland, TN; Bandana V (Desperado V x Baydanska V), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL; CR Mighty Khelbel (Khelly x Ceeline), Irene K. & Taets Duffy, Shirley, IL

Champion Sport Horse Mare Two to Five Years Old (3): Aur Magic Mirage (Aul Magic x El Ghazis Mirage), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO; Reserve: MCT Mohktar Nasheeta (Thee Titan x RRS Cheyenne), Michelle Corvallis, Collinsville, IL; Others in Top Three: Khefaala Muscatel (Khehanad Adhem x Spring Muscatel), Lance Bowman, Paducah, KY

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Six Years Old & Over (11): GV Monte Cristo (Strike x Contessa PASB), Melissa Kirby, Troy, MO; Reserve: MSA Bey Starr (Bey Shah x Evening Starr), Carol M. Barone, Elmhurst, IL; Others in Top Five: LP Snickers (Pasos Perfection x La Lali), Linda Freeman, Caseyville, IL; Gold Diggerr (Monarch AH x Gamosa), Chrissie, John, & Nancy Simpson, Springfield, IL; CCF Habanero (FA Outragusjamaal x LH Frangelica), Kelsey Strong, Lakeville, MN

Champion Sport Horse Gelding Two to Five Years Old (2): Al Marah Cleon (Bremervale Andronicus x AM Mighty Clemantine), Barbara & Lawrence Henson, Lakeland, TN; Reserve: Major Moments (DS Major Afire x Wca Mon Ami), Kristine M. Boente, Carlinville, IL

Champion Sport Horse Mare ATH (6): Aur Magic Mirage (Aul Magic x El Ghazis Mirage), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO; Reserve: Majarres Halan Fujai (Nasrany x Moniets Majarre), Sally J. Grissom, Columbia City, IN; Others in Top Five: Banditaa (By Golly x Bandana V), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL; HA Garnys Rose (Garnizon x Yala Habibi), Barbara Sear Henson, Lakeland, TN; Bandana V (Desperado V x Baydanska V), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL

Champion Sport Horse Gelding ATH (11): JW Alexandrite (Safire x Lucinda On Fire), Melanie & Madeline Erce, Madison, WI; Reserve: GV Monte Cristo (Strike x *Contessa PASB), Melissa Kirby, Troy, MO; Others in Top Five: MSA Bey Starr (Bey Shah x Evening Starr), Carol M. Barone, Elmhurst, IL; Vitality (Amoree x BA Baskala), Caitlin Stayduhar, Glen Carbon, IL; Carmalots Quest (*Kazannn x Carman Shardonnay), Larry Kirby, Troy, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Stallion (1): CR Mightyablezanegrey (LS Zane Grey x B.J.’s R U Able), Irene Duffy, Shirley, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Six Years Old & Over (4): Devine Miss Magic (Aul Magic x Delphia), Douglas S. Pittman, DDS, & Kathleen Cannon, DDS, Bixby, OK; Reserve: Firgrove Penultima (Privat Dancer x Mi-Gai Pacifica), Julia C. Trone, Petersburg, IL; Others in Top Four: Royals Painted Pride (Shennendoahs Pride x SBA Royale), Mary C. Skittino, O’Fallon, IL; Wineglass Fleurie (*Budapest x JJ Felica), Linda L. Rudolphi, Noble, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare Two to Five Years Old (1): JSL Hollywood Cystyr (Hollywood White x Helena X), Sarah E. Grissom, Columbia City, IN

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Six Years Old & Over (3): Ive Been Ripped (Shennendoahs Pride x Roscza Sadon), Thomas & Linda Freeman, Caseyville, IL; Reserve: Azeez Pacobeau (Puritano x Azeez Gigi Jamara), Marilyn M. Kurz, Yorkville, IL; Others in Top Three: Dash Riprock (Afire Bey V x Make A Fortune), Barbara Henson & Norman Brinks, Lakeland, TN

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding Two to Five Years Old (3): Alexader The Great HN (Meistermind x Konette), Rebecca Phillips, Waterloo, IL; Reserve: Shenanigans Too (Attila x Shalima Su), Marilyn J. Weber, Chesterfield, IL; Others in Top Three: Donalii (Donavan x Sweet Fandango), Deborah Vanorden-Smith, Marengo, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare ATH (4): Devine Miss Magic (Aul Magic x Delphia), Douglas S. Pittman, DDS, & Kathleen Cannon, DDS, Bixby, OK; Reserve: Firgrove Penultima (Privat Dancer x Mi-Gai Pacifica), Julia C. Trone, Petersburg, IL; Others in Top Four: Royals Painted Pride (Shennendoahs Pride x SBA Royale), Mary C. Skittino, O’Fallon, IL; Wineglass Fleurie (*Budapest x JJ Felica), Linda L. Rudolphi, Noble, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding ATH (6): Alexader The Great HN (Meistermind x Konette), Rebecca Phillips, Waterloo, IL; Reserve: Shenanigans Too (Attila x Shalima Su), Marilyn J. Weber, Chesterfield, IL; Others in Top Five: Ive Been Ripped (Shennendoahs Pride x Roscza Sadon), Thomas & Linda Freeman, Caseyville, IL; Donalii (Donavan x Sweet Fandango), Deborah Vanorden-Smith, Marengo, IL; Azeez Pacobeau (Puritano x Azeez Gigi Jamara), Marilyn M. Kurz, Yorkville, IL

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle (11): HA Mystic Heir (Phantoms Heir x Dyn Amber Myst), Greg & Ashley Meyer, Columbia, IL; Reserve: Bailey Bay (Bengal Bay x Mystic Vanity), Pamela Ruminski, Wayne, IL; Others in Top Five: Focus Chama (Prince Fanali x Focusalialshaklan), Karl Luthin, Riverton, IL; LP Snickers (Pasos Perfection x La Lali), Linda Freeman, Caseyville, IL; HA Garnys Rose (Garnizon x Yala Habibi), Barbara Sear Henson, Lakeland, TN

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Junior Horse (3): Aur Magic Mirage (Aul Magic x El Ghazis Mirage), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO; Reserve: Khefaala Muscatel (Khehanad Adhem x Spring Muscatel), Lance Bowman, Paducah, KY; Others in Top Three: MCT Mohktar Nasheeta (Thee Titan x RRS Cheyenne), Michelle Corvallis, Collinsville, IL

Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle ATR (16): Aur Magic Mirage (Aul Magic x El Ghazis Mirage), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO; Reserve: Masterpiece PA (Armani FC x Padrons Vali Girl), Alexandra Ramage, Xenia, OH; Others in Top Five: HSA Haleys Comet (Skamper x OK Ellazella), Beth Noteman, North Aurora, IL; MSA Bey Starr (Bey Shah x Evening Starr), Carol M. Barone, Elmhurst, IL; Bandana V (Desperado V x Baydanska V), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL

Champion Sport Horse Show Hack (6): Vitality (Amoree x BA Baskala), Caitlin Stayduhar, Glen Carbon, IL; Reserve: RA Firecracker (Laddinns Fire x Padrons La Tanya), Stephanie Douglas, Beloit, WI; Others in Top Five: Arr Autumn Shades (Autumn Blaze V x Arriana), Kristine M. Boente, Carlinville, IL; Bandana V (Desperado V x Baydanska V), Tom & Marilyn Weber, Chesterfield, IL; HA Garnys Rose (Garnizon x Yala Habibi), Barbara Sear Henson, Lakeland, TN

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle (12): RV Still Standing (Sundance Padron x Pocos Impressive Rip), Kathryn & Jo Keim, New Berlin, IL; Reserve: Alexader The Great HN (Meistermind x Konette), Rebecca Phillips, Waterloo, IL; Others in Top Five: Adrianna HN (Meistermind x Tidee), Libby Wilson, Chesterfield, MO; TJ Galaxy Drifter (Galahs Drifter x Cherokee Star), Diane Goddard, Lawrence, KS; Jennys Fahl Sunrise (Tali Fahl x Raff Sunrise Lea), Brandi Widmer, Monroe, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Junior Horse (4): Adrianna HN (Meistermind x Tidee), Libby Wilson, Chesterfield, MO; Reserve: Zoey Zulyka (Zorro x Azzia), Crimson Pulver, Monroe, WI; Others in Top Four: Krymsun Kid (JA Santa Fe x Czarina MBF), Nina Toon, Lexington, IL; Shenanigans Too (Attila x Shalima Su), Marilyn J. Weber, Chesterfield, IL

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle ATR (12): Alexader The Great HN (Meistermind x Konette), Rebecca Phillips, Waterloo, IL; Reserve: PF Lord Kaivalier (Kaivalier x Sofistigaitd Lady), Catherine M. & Alma Gage, Indianapolis, IN; Others in Top Five: Ive Been Ripped (Shennendoahs Pride x Roscza Sadon), Thomas & Linda Freeman, Caseyville, IL; Devine Miss Magic (Aul Magic x Delphia), Douglas S. Pittman & Kathleen Cannon, Bixby, OK; Beyond The Seaz (Al Marah Seazar x Glenna Bay), Kristin & Denny Herbst, Farmington, MO

Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack (2): Jennys Fahl Sunrise (Tali Fahl x Raff Sunrise Lea), Brandi Widmer, Monroe, WI; Reserve: Dash Riprock (Afire Bey V x Make A Fortune), Barbara & Brinks Henson, Lakeland, TN

Champion Yearling Colt/Gelding (6): Signiffico (Marwan Al Magnifficoo x SW Regalia Rose), Darlene Collins, Grand Rapids, MN; Reserve: DSD Sirocco (Zefyr x GMF Zophia), Debra J. Duick, Whitewater, WI; Others in Top Five: HJ Swayze (Legacy Of Fame x Blussh), Shelley Brinkert Hjelm, Hartley, IA; CM Simonsez Major (DS Major Afire x Sha Iska Samira), Charity M. Syverson, Mineral Point, WI; Patrizzio D (Bellagio RCA x GLF Murphy Brown), Nicole C. Prusak, Celina, TX

Champion Yearling Filly (5): R Elegance Of Fame (Legacy Of Fame x Padrons Kamea), Michael E. & Andreen M. Millard, Stoughton, WI; Reserve: WF Eve (Eden C x TAF Pritza), James B. & Gilda P. Ferguson, Ashland, VA; Others in Top Five: BPA Solphia (Psyncopation x Solada), Michael & Lisa Browning, Blairstown, MO; Mariaah FF (Marhaabah x Chloe FF), Carlton & Carol Lewis, Manitowoc, WI; WGA Rose Dancer (Sundance Kid V x MFA Roseof Tralee), William & Tracy Buglass, Deerfield, WI

Champion Half-Arabian Yearling Colt/Gelding (3): A Fire Hazard DA (Baske Afire x Calysta), Gay Jeanne Bower, Johnson Creek, WI; Reserve: BPA In The Spotlight (Psyncopation x BPA Daisy Dukes), Michael & Lisa Browning, Blairstown, MO; Others in Top Three: TCF Fire Inthe Sky (Baske Afire x On My Wings), Mike & Terri Budd, Eaton Rapids, MI

Champion Half-Arabian Yearling Filly (3): Five Minute Major (DS Major Afire x High Time’s Point Of Interest), Ann I. Knoop, Gaines, MI; Reserve: DA Noblesse Oblige (The Nobelest x Delta Delta Deker), Gay Jeanne & Wright Bower, Johnson Creek, WI; Others in Top Three: Promise Me Pearls (Shah Azim x Pearly Dove), Barbara Sink-Krusenstjerna, Waukee, IA