October 26, 2011

2011 Region 15 Championship Show

July 6-10, Lexington, Virginia


Champion Stallion (3): Majik Of Marwan (*Marwan Al Shaqab x Lily Marlaina), R. K. Landon Trust & Rohara Arabians LLC, Orange Lake, FL; Reserve: SS Tesla (Echclusive x Platinum Psylouette), Stuart Sander, Portland, OR; Others in Top Three: Ricochet CFA (Boomerang NA x Freedom Fame), Anna Marie Codario, Minotola, NJ 


Champion Mare (3): JMA Khareena (Khadraj NA x DD Aria), Elaine Finney, Stockton, NJ; Reserve: Missmarwan (Marwan Al Shaqab x Maya El Jamaal), Jeff & Sybil Collins, Pembroke, NC; Others in Top Three: Mystic Flame LB (KGN Mystic Khnight x Amyr Farina), Laura Beck, Ellendale, DE 


Champion Two-Year-Old Colt (2): De La Renta CBA (DA Valentino x Kajora El Jamaal),Cedarbrook Arabians LLC, Wilmington, NC; Reserve: ABD Magic Moon (Moon Of Jullyen V x Magic Kisses), Shawna Miller, Berryville, VA 


Champion Two-Year-Old Filly (2): PA Mariposa Always (Always A Jullyen V x May Dancer V), Horace D. Penny & Melinda Canady-Penny, Fuquay-Varina, NC; Reserve: FFC Ann Bonney (RS Sea Raider x FFC Brigeyt), William & Barbara Moore, Petersburg, VA 


Champion Gelding (5): PA Madrid Always (Always A Jullyen V x Milleah), Tommy Manous, Isles Of Palms, SC; Reserve: AM Brave Dotation (AM Power Raid x AM Dreams Cote), Susan R. White, Zebulon, GA; Others in Top Five: Starry Eclipse (Psymadre x Starry Sands), Karen E. Wise, Butler, PA; ASA Psylebrity (Psynario x Highhopes Khyreem), James E. Hudson Jr., Georgetown, DE; Riyadh HFA (Falcon BHF x EAF Lana Parada), Julie O. Long, Hanover, VA 


Champion Two-Year-Old Gelding (1): Aragonn (Aria Impresario x MFA Annies Song), Christian Cook, Pittsboro, NC 


Champion Stallion AAOTH (1): ABD Magic Moon (Moon Of Jullyen V x Magic Kisses), Shawna Miller, Berryville, VA 


Champion Mare AAOTH (2): JMA Khareena (Khadraj NA x DD Aria), Elaine Finney, Stockton, NJ; Reserve: Orabella CBA (DA Valentino x Affecshahn), Cedarbrook Arabians LLC, Wilmington, NC 


Champion Gelding AAOTH (7): PA Madrid Always (Always A Jullyen V x Milleah), Tommy Manous, Isles Of Palms, SC; Reserve: SF Infamous (Sir Fames HBV x Veronica GA), Joseph L. Weller, Williamston, NC; Others in Top Five: Acropolis CBA (DA Valentino x Adivah), Cedarbrook Arabians LLC, Wilmington, NC; Proclaim PA (Armani FC x Charizmah), Kimberly S. Dickinson, Chesapeake, VA; War Lhord (Montanha x Musslyna), Margaret Simpson, Bowie, MD 


Champion Mare JTH (2): Orabella CBA (DA Valentino x Affecshahn), Cedarbrook Arabians LLC, Wilmington, NC; Reserve: WV Indigo Girl (Falcon BHF x WV Wind Kharess), Alice Fischetti, Cogan Station, PA 


Champion Gelding JTH (5): Aragonn (Aria Impresario x MFA Annies Song), Christian Cook, Pittsboro, NC; Reserve: Acropolis CBA (DA Valentino x Adivah), Cedarbrook Arabians LLC, Wilmington, NC; Others in Top Five: Magnetik Bey (Magnum Psyche x SL Krystal Bey), Elaine Finney, Stockton, NJ; LC Psychedelik (Padrons Psyche x Simeon Sodee), Gia & Alice Fischetti, Cogan Station, PA; RH Israel (AA Manhattan x Impulse Of Rohan), Marisa Anne Sanders, Chapel Hill, NC 


Champion Half-Arabian Mare (5): Fashionista SF (Georgio AF x Fancee Me), Elaine Finney, Stockton, NJ; Reserve: ROL Shades Of Red (Out Of Cyte x Cymply Red), Jennette Aubert, Allentown, PA; Others in Top Four: Tsullivans Custommade (Tsullivan x Uninhibited), T. Wayne & Cindy C. Jones, Roanoke, VA; Midnight Splash (Midnight Magnum x LH Seirra Splash), Temple & Susan Robinson, Petersburg, VA 


Champion Half-Arabian Gelding (6): Ima Cool Cat CB (Majesteit x Catherine X), Elaine Finney, Stockton, NJ; Reserve: MBF Justa Prince (Justafire DGL x Per-Pavielle), Dorothy R. Coldiron, Strattanville, PA; Others in Top Five: Rambeau IV (NV Beau Bey x Parfait Jete), Rafter JK Ranch LLC, West Orange, NJ; Tuxedo Nite (BHF Weldynn Fawr x Soiree), Kentley Dean, Hope Mills, NC; Reckless Nite WTC (Boomerang NA x CR Midnight Feathers), Karen Freid, Lewes, DE 


Champion Half-Arabian Mare AAOTH (4): ROL Shades Of Red (Out Of Cyte x Cymply Red), Jennette Aubert, Allentown, PA; Reserve: Fashionista SF (Georgio AF x Fancee Me), Elaine Finney, Stockton, NJ; Others in Top Four: Magnifiq Z (Magneeto WLF x The Sweet Rose), Sherry & Larry Crow, Friendship, MD; Tsullivans Custommade (Tsullivan x Uninhibited), T. Wayne & Cindy C. Jones, Roanoke, VA 


Champion Half-Arabian Gelding AAOTH (6): Ima Cool Cat CB (Majesteit x Catherine X), Elaine Finney, Stockton, NJ; Reserve: MBF Justa Prince (Justafire DGL x Per-Pavielle), Dorothy R. Coldiron, Strattanville, PA; Others in Top Five: Tuxedo Nite (BHF Weldynn Fawr x Soiree), Kentley Dean, Hope Mills, NC; Chubaskos Bey Shazam (Bey Shahzon x Chubascos Golden Naranda), Alice Fischetti, Cogan Station, PA; Heritage Raj (Heritage Bey King x Heritageemirilusn), Gia & Alice Fischetti, Cogan Station, PA 


Champion Half-Arabian Mare JTH (1): CFA Sweet Victory (Magneeto WLF x Halan Victoria), Sherry & Larry Crow, Friendship, MD 


Champion Half-Arabian Gelding JTH (3): MBF Justa Prince (Justafire DGL x Per-Pavielle), Dorothy R. Coldiron, Strattanville, PA; Reserve: Chubaskos Bey Shazam (Bey Shahzon x Chubascos Golden Naranda), Alice Fischetti, Cogan Station, PA; Others in Top Three: Heritage Raj (Heritage Bey King x Heritageemirilusn), Gia & Alice Fischetti, Cogan Station, PA 


Champion English Pleasure Junior Horse (3): Defying Gravity RGS (Afire Bey V x MA Nobella), Cheryl S. Doran, Kintersville, PA; Reserve: Live Wire WP (Invictus JB x Baquera MTA), RBC Show Horses LLC, Smithfield, NC; Others in Top Three: JMA Dancing On Heir (Afires Heir x Apollos Rockette), James & Mary Dahling, Carrollton, VA 


Champion English Pleasure AAOTR (4): Defying Gravity RGS (Afire Bey V x MA Nobella), Cheryl S. Doran, Kintersville, PA; Reserve: Noble Aphroditie (IXL Noble Express x EA Aphroditie), St Martin Arabians Ltd., Dallas, TX; Others in Top Four: Nobleistic (IXL Noble Express x GW Im Penny), Madge Hester, Albany, GA; CA Backdraft (Afire Bey V x Ambiance V), Maren C. Pearson, Arlington, VA 


Champion English Pleasure JOTR (1): Guns Afire (Afire Bey V x HL Glitter Ngold), Jessica Barker, Sandy, UT 


Champion English Pleasure Select Rider AATR (1): CA Backdraft (Afire Bey V x Ambiance V), Maren C. Pearson, Arlington, VA 


Champion English Pleasure ATR (4): Noble Aphroditie (IXL Noble Express x EA Aphroditie), St Martin Arabians Ltd., Dallas, TX; Reserve: Noble Grace (IXL Noble Express x Gina Afire), Springwater Farms Arabians LLC, Stockton, NJ; Others in Top Four: SF Miss Fire (Afire Bey V x Autumns Jewel), Alissa Labold, Penns Park, PA; CA Backdraft (Afire Bey V x Ambiance V), Maren C. Pearson, Arlington, VA 


Champion English Pleasure JTR (1): Guns Afire (Afire Bey V x HL Glitter Ngold), Jessica Barker, Sandy, UT 


Champion Ladies Sidesaddle English (2): Hizberry Best (Hucklebey Berry x Baskins-Belle), Alissa Labold, Penns Park, PA; Reserve: Magikhat AF (JA Magnificat x High Khlassz), Myra Evans Daniel, Roxboro, NC 


Champion Country English Pleasure (4): Noble Royalty (IXL Noble Express x Radiant Afire), Alissa Labold, Penns Park, PA; Reserve: Afireandbrimstone SCA (Afire Bey V x Flames Lullaby), Kenneth D. & Susan H. Knipe, Palmyra, PA; Others in Top Four: LLC Midnite Express (IXL Noble Express x Mattatoska), Linda Mcarthur Conish, Pineville, PA; VJ Justaberry Bey (Justafire DGL x Berrymerri Bey V), Linda & James Witzal, Ironia, NJ 


Champion Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (5): Afires Guns Nroses (Afire Bey V x HL Glitter Ngold), Starline Arabians LLC, Rancho Santa Fe, CA; Reserve: DA Avant Guardian (Millennium LOA x DA Dutchess), David, Angela, & Rachel Pest, Suffolk, VA; Others in Top Five: Niko Afire (Afire Bey V x MA Nobella), Springwater Farms Arabians LLC, Stockton, NJ; Rockin In The Usa (SF Specs Shocwave x Guinevere ER), James & Mary Dahling, Carrollton, VA; BC Heiress Afire (Afires Heir x BC Margarita), Rodney & Candy Cole, Kingston, TN 


Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (5): Romeo Afire (Afire Bey V x Flames Lullaby), Springwater Farms Arabians LLC, Stockton, NJ; Reserve: Zinfyre (A Wild Fire x Grace Under Fyre), Nancy Maximuck, Stockton, NJ; Others in Top Five: Afireandbrimstone SCA (Afire Bey V x Flames Lullaby), Kenneth D. & Susan H. Knipe, Palmyra, PA; Encore Afire (Afire Bey V x Etienne), Martha Scott Knight, Chapel Hill, NC; LLC Midnite Express (IXL Noble Express x Mattatoska), Linda Mcarthur Conish, Pineville, PA Champion Country English Pleasure AAOTR 18-39 (11): DA Avant Guardian (Millennium LOA x DA Dutchess), David, Angela, & Rachel Pest, Suffolk, VA; Reserve: Gala Afire (Afire Bey V x HL Glitter Ngold), William & Nancy Blankenship, Ft Worth, TX; Others in Top Five: TA Sharp Dressed Man (Ganges x Rita Hayworth), Lei-Han Hong, Mendham, NJ; Afires Guns Nroses (Afire Bey V x HL Glitter Ngold), Starline Arabians LLC, Rancho Santa Fe, CA; S Just All Afire (Justafire DGL x Monrovia X), Jennifer Stemple, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 


Champion Country English Pleasure JOTR (2): CP Rock On (Hucklebey Berry x First Danse), Louis Sproviero, Bridgewater, CT; Reserve: Holly Hochs (Afire Bey V x Hollyluya), Cedarbrook Arabians LLC, Wilmington, NC 


Champion Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR (1): S Just All Afire (Justafire DGL x Monrovia X), Jennifer Stemple, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 


Champion Country English Pleasure AATR (10): DA Avant Guardian (Millennium LOA x DA Dutchess), David, Angela, & Rachel Pest, Suffolk, VA; Reserve: Gala Afire (Afire Bey V x HL Glitter Ngold), William & Nancy Blankenship, Ft Worth, TX; Others in Top Five: Afireandbrimstone SCA (Afire Bey V x Flames Lullaby), Kenneth D. & Susan H. Knipe, Palmyra, PA; Zinfyre (A Wild Fire x Grace Under Fyre), Nancy Maximuck, Stockton, NJ; A Wild Storm (A Wild Fire x Grace Under Fyre), Ever Hess, Roanoke, VA 


Champion Country English Pleasure JTR (1): Holly Hochs (Afire Bey V x Hollyluya), Cedarbrook Arabians LLC, Wilmington, NC 


Champion Park (2): CA Backdraft (Afire Bey V x Ambiance V), Maren C. Pearson, Arlington, VA; Reserve: SF Gemini (Zodiac Matador x Linthas Rose), Nancy Cuzzimano, Glasgow, VA 


Champion Show Hack (3): Montigo Afire (Afire Bey V x Mattarah), Megan Moschgat, Ebensburg, PA; Reserve: VJ Arrogance Afire (Afire Bey V x NDL Esperanza), Olivia White, Suffolk, VA; Others in Top Three: Excelsor (Marwan Al Shaqab x Psyches Diamond), Whispers Acres Inc., Rose Hill, KS 


Champion Show Hack ATR (5): Montigo Afire (Afire Bey V x Mattarah), Megan Moschgat, Ebensburg, PA; Reserve: Hizberry Best (Hucklebey Berry x Baskins-Belle), Alissa Labold, Penns Park, PA; Others in Top Five: VJ Arrogance Afire (Afire Bey V x NDL Esperanza), Olivia White, Suffolk, VA; Magikhat AF (JA Magnificat x High Khlassz), Myra Evans Daniel, Roxboro, NC; HV Crown Prince (MHR Trinidad x Ivanhoe Tsonnessa), Keli & Megan Young, Ephrata, PA 


Champion Western Pleasure (7): Melody V (Sundance Kid V x Magdalena V), Megan E. & Valerie A. Brown, Archdale, NC; Reserve: Dancin To Victory (RSD Dark Victory x Talons Pride), Barbara Lynn Hunt, Schomberg, ON, Canada; Others in Top Five: Greyhawk CW (ML Mostly Padron x Falcon Song BHF), Megan & Carolyn Weiler, Southington, CT; Amalfi NL (Jullyen El Jamaal x MFA Cominguproses), Sheila Curley, Southington, CT; Proclaim PA (Armani FC x Charizmah), Kimberly S. Dickinson, Chesapeake, VA 


Champion Western Pleasure Junior Horse (10): Resstitution (Besson Carol x Ekkatarina), Barbara Lynn Hunt, Schomberg, ON, Canada; Reserve: Padrons Gladiator (ML Mostly Padron x Fine Diamonds BHF), Tami S. Noftz, Lumber Bridge, NC; Others in Top Five: *Q Di Style JM (Style SRA x Hestoriah JM), Neville & Janice Lorick, Hendersonville, NC; Sabrina WA (Couturier x Brooklyn Bey), Edward E. & Laura M. Friesen, Saskatoon, SK, Canada; JMA Khareena (Khadraj NA x DD Aria), Elaine Finney, Stockton, NJ 


Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (15): Proclaim PA (Armani FC x Charizmah), Kimberly S. Dickinson, Chesapeake, VA; Reserve: Boucheronn (Versace x BFA Enchantress), Kim Isringhausen, Providence Forge, VA; Others in Top Five: Khody RL (Khadraj NA x Gracious RL), Raymond & Lynn Price, Shawnee, PA; Megga Starr (*Besson Carol x AR Belle Starr), Paperchase Farm, North Tonawanda, NY; Dylan SA (TAFBest Berrybey x Fad Sina), Renee Mayo, Powhatan, VA 


Champion Western Pleasure AAOTR 18-39 (7): Koweta Phoenix (AM Gypsy Village x Annillusion), Rebecca Fulkerson, Summerville, SC; Reserve: Dancin To Victory (RSD Dark Victory x Talons Pride), Barbara Lynn Hunt, Schomberg, ON, Canada; Others in Top Five: SAS Ricardo (Zimmeron PGN x Precious Padron), Sarina Labold, Penns Park, PA; Steal The Sshow (Showkayce x SC Diamonz), Jane & Liz Cohen, East Longmeadow, MA; Guinevere RL (*Khadraj NA x Galoreus RL), Raymond & Lynn Price, Shawnee, PA 


Champion Western Pleasure JOTR (4): Moonstar Bey W (Moonstone Bey V x RA Tsynchronicity), Kenneth C. & Katherine E. Baldwin, Southington, CT; Reserve: RH Israel (AA Manhattan x Impulse Of Rohan), Marisa Anne Sanders, Chapel Hill, NC; Others in Top Four: Stormaline (Rohara Moon Storm x Khrystalline), Audrey & Savannah Seeley, Wakefield, VA; Greyhawk CW (ML Mostly Padron x Falcon Song BHF), Megan & Carolyn Weiler, Southington, CT 


Champion Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR (9): Padrons Gladiator (ML Mostly Padron x Fine Diamonds BHF), Tami S. Noftz, Lumber Bridge, NC; Reserve: RGA Kousabbi (Kouvay Bey x Khemecho), Pat Conaway, Apex, NC; Others in Top Five: Kharaktor (*Khadraj NA x SH Sharifa), Lisa Cooley, Hammond, LA; Ggrand Slam (Grand Applause x Autumn Rose PA), Irene Pashtenko, Cheshire, CT; Major Major (Huckleberry Bey x NDL Martinique), Springwater Farms Arabians LLC, Stockton, NJ 


Champion Western Pleasure AATR (19): Koweta Phoenix (AM Gypsy Village x Annillusion), Rebecca Fulkerson, Summerville, SC; Reserve: Proclaim PA (Armani FC x Charizmah), Kimberly S. Dickinson, Chesapeake, VA; Others in Top Five: Resstitution (Besson Carol x Ekkatarina), Barbara Lynn Hunt, Schomberg, ON, Canada; Khodiak PGA (Khadraj NA x Gai Alicia), Elizabeth Obriant, Dunn, NC; Megga Starr (*Besson Carol x AR Belle Starr), Paperchase Farm, North Tonawanda, NY 


Champion Western Pleasure JTR (3): Greyhawk CW (ML Mostly Padron x Falcon Song BHF), Megan & Carolyn Weiler, Southington, CT; Reserve: Moonstar Bey W (Moonstone Bey V x RA Tsynchronicity), Kenneth C. & Katherine E. Baldwin, Southington, CT; Others in Top Three: DA Revelation (Triften x WN Bali Versai), Mark Temple, Colonial Heights, VA 


Champion Western Pleasure Walk/Jog JTR 10 & Under (3): Dylan SA (TAF Best Berrybey x Fad Sina), Renee Mayo, Powhatan, VA; Reserve: Docs Misti Blu (Lads Dry Doc x YS Blu Mist), Jennifer A. & William P. Pirkey, Moseley, VA; Others in Top Three: Halan Cairo (Bengal Bay x Kamaria), Sheila & Jenna Curley, Southington, CT 


Champion Ladies Sidesaddle Western (4): Greyhawk CW (ML Mostly Padron x Falcon Song BHF), Megan & Carolyn Weiler, Southington, CT; Reserve: Dylan SA (TAF Best Berrybey x Fad Sina), Renee Mayo, Powhatan, VA; Others in Top Four: Tsullivans Bey Elite (Tsullivan x BHF Shahs Melody), Cindy C. Jones, Roanoke, VA; DA Tri Me (DA Mi Matosk x Tender Mercies), Lindsey Carl, Providence Forge, VA 


Champion Reining Horse (4): MC Justa Promotion (Promotion x Justi Angle), James E. & Susan C. Meyer, Raleigh, NC; Reserve: Move It On Over (Haffir El Rimal x SS Nellie Bly), James E. & Susan C. Meyer, Raleigh, NC; Others in Top Four: Angelina D (Apaladin x BA Traditia), Lee Cary, Suffolk, VA; Czersk (Goliat x Eurokina), Jean & James Popp, Morgantown, PA 


Champion Reining Junior Horse (2): Red High Heels MC (Haffir El Rimal x SS Nellie Bly), James E. & Susan C. Meyer, Raleigh, NC; Reserve: Move It On Over (Haffir El Rimal x SS Nellie Bly), James E. & Susan C. Meyer, Raleigh, NC 


Champion Reining Horse AAOTR (1): MC Justa Promotion (Promotion x Justi Angle), James E. & Susan C. Meyer, Raleigh, NC 


Champion Trail (3): Special Attracion (Khennobi x Special Khreation), Doris & Carla R. Scarmazzi, Beaverdam, VA; Reserve: Wind Future (Wind Fortune x Niswanah Bandaira), T. Wayne Jones, Roanoke, VA; Others in Top Three: Micah RDA (Mosketan V x Easter Lilei), Cynthia A. Roszel, New Egypt, NJ 


Champion Trail AAOTR (3): Special Attracion (Khennobi x Special Khreation), Doris & Carla R. Scarmazzi, Beaverdam, VA; Reserve: Wind Future (Wind Fortune x Niswanah Bandaira), T. Wayne Jones, Roanoke, VA; Others in Top Three: Micah RDA (Mosketan V x Easter Lilei), Cynthia A. Roszel, New Egypt, NJ 


Champion English Trail (2): Special Attracion (Khennobi x Special Khreation), Doris & Carla R. Scarmazzi, Beaverdam, VA; Reserve: Carrera WF (Jullyen El Jamaal x WF Jasmine), Danielle & Julie Kozloski, Spotsylvania, VA 


Champion Hunter Pleasure (9): Limited Edition KS (Versace x Gdancia), Keepsake Arabians, Mcdonald, PA; Reserve: Power Cyurge (Cytosk x DG Serinett), Lucinda Miller, Blountville, TN; Others in Top Five: Wisdoms Wit (Kas Miad x Wisdom Peak), Tia & Jerry Day, Petersburg, VA; AM Brave Dotation (AM Power Raid x AM Dreams Cote), Susan R. White, Zebulon, GA; JR Challenger (Apollopalooza x JR Caprice), Jeffery Persing, Bath, PA 


Champion Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (8): SF Infamous (Sir Fames HBV x Veronica GA), Joseph L. Weller, Williamston, NC; Reserve: PA Dream Dancer (Sundance Kid V x Dreams Of Gold), Ralph & Judith Demshar, Ravenna, OH; Others in Top Five: Finding Fame (Versace x Lost-N-Found), Jeanne C. Black, Charleston, SC; A Major Express Wea (IXL Noble Express x Bint Angelique GA), Winning Edge Arabians, Suffolk, VA; Empress Valentino CBA (DA Valentino x Latypha HBV), Cedarbrook Arabians LLC, Wilmington, NC 


Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (12): Wisdoms Wit (Kas Miad x Wisdom Peak), Tia & Jerry Day, Petersburg, VA; Reserve: Tamar Distant Thunder (Mais Shah x Mystic Thunder), Richard L. & Lizann K. Barlett, Hughesville, PA; Others in Top Five: AM Brave Dotation (AM Power Raid x AM Dreams Cote), Susan R. White, Zebulon, GA; Kane-Kahili (Desperado V x Big Sky Inmara), Charles Dalio, Sparta, NJ; Stormaline (Rohara Moon Storm x Khrystalline), Audrey & Savannah Seeley, Wakefield, VA 


Champion Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 18-39 (10): SF Infamous (Sir Fames HBV x Veronica GA), Joseph L. Weller, Williamston, NC; Reserve: Julle El Jamaal La (Jullyen El Jamaal x La Shanghai Lilly), Kaitlin & Allen Knick, Franklin, VA; Others in Top Five: Kamelot NA (Jullyen El Jamaal x Kwestura), Elizabeth Prince-Bartolomeo, Williamston, NC; Sky Masterson (Masterpiece V x Blackberry Twist), Diane F. Lapham, Daytona Beach, FL; JR Challenger (Apollopalooza x JR Caprice), Jeffery Persing, Bath, PA 


Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14-17 (6): Midnite Loverr (Ata Bey Starr x MS Kourazy Love), Lisa M., Charles R., & Sydney B. Pence, Louisa, VA; Reserve: Syren (The Sabbath S x LR Elana), Cedarbrook Arabians LLC, Wilmington, NC; Others in Top Five: The Wedding Date (AA Apollo Bey x JKF Justamazing), Julia & Betsy Fritschel, Rocky Mount, NC; Jakke (SH Magnitude x WF Jasmine), Caitlynn Stark, Corapeake, NC; GH Ventures Legacy (GH Venture x FF Wlovenotion CAHR), Kimberly A. & Grace A. Cusick, Auburn, NY 


Champion Hunter Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (3): Spirit Of Santafe (Santa Fe V x NA Sephira), Rory Ronan, Bridgewater, CT; Reserve: RH Israel (AA Manhattan x Impulse Of Rohan), Marisa Anne Sanders, Chapel Hill, NC; Others in Top Three: Psyches Diamond (Magnum Psyche x Endymia), Les Sekut, Smithfield, VA 


Champion Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR (9): Power Cyurge (Cytosk x DG Serinett), Lucinda Miller, Blountville, TN; Reserve: Finding Fame (Versace x Lost-N-Found), Jeanne C. Black, Charleston, SC; Others in Top Five: JF Starlight Express (HF Mister Chips x Apollos Rockette), Kirsten Ashby, Greensburg, KY; JF Verrisk (Versace x FS Risque), Barbara Lynn Hunt, Schomberg, ON, Canada; CNF Magneetos Image (Magneeto WLF x Fansata), Sherry & Larry Crow, Friendship, MD 


Champion Hunter Pleasure AATR 40 & Over (9): Wisdoms Wit (Kas Miad x Wisdom Peak), Tia & Jerry Day, Petersburg, VA; Reserve: Power Cyurge (Cytosk x DG Serinett), Lucinda Miller, Blountville, TN; Others in Top Five: Tamar Distant Thunder (Mais Shah x Mystic Thunder), Richard L. & Lizann K. Barlett, Hughesville, PA; JF Starlight Express (HF Mister Chips x Apollos Rockette), Kirsten Ashby, Greensburg, KY; Kane-Kahili (Desperado V x Big Sky Inmara), Charles Dalio, Sparta, NJ 


Champion Hunter Pleasure AATR 18-39 (14): PA Dream Dancer (Sundance Kid V x Dreams Of Gold), Ralph & Judith Demshar, Ravenna, OH; Reserve: SF Infamous (Sir Fames HBV x Veronica GA), Joseph L. Weller, Williamston, NC; Others in Top Five: Kamelot NA (Jullyen El Jamaal x Kwestura), Elizabeth Prince-Bartolomeo, Williamston, NC; Steal The Sshow (Showkayce x SC Diamonz), Jane & Liz Cohen, East Longmeadow, MA; Superstition SCA (Afire Bey V x Sable SMA), Jessica Sanders, Greensboro, NC 


Champion Hunter Pleasure JTR 14-17 (9): Syren (The Sabbath S x LR Elana), Cedarbrook Arabians LLC, Wilmington, NC; Reserve: Midnite Loverr (Ata Bey Starr x MS Kourazy Love), Lisa M., Charles R., & Sydney B. Pence, Louisa, VA; Others in Top Five: Gotta Have It BWF (DS Major Afire x SF Gdara), Emily Epps, Carrollton, VA; The Wedding Date (AA Apollo Bey x JKF Justamazing), Julia & Betsy Fritschel, Rocky Mount, NC; GH Ventures Legacy (GH Venture x FF Wlovenotion CAHR), Kimberly A. & Grace A. Cusick, Auburn, NY 


Champion Hunter Pleasure JTR 13 & Under (2): Spirit Of Santafe (Santa Fe V x NA Sephira), Rory Ronan, Bridgewater, CT; Reserve: Paarson Brown (*Paarden x Gay-Amigo), Alice Fischetti, Cogan Station, PA 


Champion Hunter Pleasure Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (7): Triftens Cosmo Girl (Triften x LCF Lady Catharin), Jackie Daughton, Liberty, NC; Reserve: Braddock (Rho-Quest x Easter Zigzag), Thomas R. & Dawn G. Garland, Powhatan, VA; Others in Top Five: WB Pieces Of Eight (Tar Heel Jewel x Champagne Sparkle), Megan & Heather Tracey, Rochester, MA; Copa Cabanha (Montanha x Sambora), James Porfido & Lynne Goryeb-Porfido, Bernardsville, NJ; Almarah Star Zone (AM Good Oldboy x NS Sarazona), Stephanie & Ricci Desiderio, Chester, NJ 


Champion Native Costume (3): CA Backdraft (Afire Bey V x Ambiance V), Maren C. Pearson, Arlington, VA; Reserve: Magikhat AF (JA Magnificat x High Khlassz), Myra Evans Daniel, Roxboro, NC; Others in Top Three: HV Crown Prince (MHR Trinidad x Ivanhoe Tsonnessa), Keli & Megan Young, Ephrata, PA 


Champion Native Costume ATR (1): CA Backdraft (Afire Bey V x Ambiance V), Maren C. Pearson, Arlington, VA 


Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure (2): CWF Jitterbug Jane (AA Apollo Bey x Callaways Harriet Toncray), Heather G. Johnson-Tracey, Rochester, MA; Reserve: Lady Huck (Prince x Huck Finnesse), Nancy L. Waite-Howington, York, PA 


Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure Junior Horse (4): Eves Fire (Afire Bey V x Ritida), Starline Arabians LLC, Rancho Santa Fe, CA; Reserve: RGT Thunder Road (Afire Bey V x Styling Time), Joseph A. & Gault Faircloth Jr., Archdale, NC; Others in Top Four: SF Hidden Charm (Cologne x Mountainviews Highland Reviews), Springwater Farms Arabians LLC, Stockton, NJ; Merry Spitfire (Afire Bey V x Halsteads Merrylegs), Sarah P. & Rick German, Indian Trail, NC 


Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure AAOTR (5): Polkapalooza (Apollopalooza x Halsteads Polka Dot), Starline Arabians LLC, Rancho Santa Fe, CA; Reserve: Glorify (Afire Bey V x The Small Town Blues), St Martin Arabians Ltd., Dallas, TX; Others in Top Five: Game On (Apollopalooza x High Times Masquerade), Diane F. Lapham, Daytona Beach, FL; Prouporie DDR (Periaptor x Pro S Fieree), Annie Sandler Equine LLC, Virginia Beach, VA; Summer Man (CH Sultans Matchmaker x Summer Roses), Madge Hester, Albany, GA 


Champion Half-Arabian English Pleasure ATR (8): CWF Jitterbug Jane (AA Apollo Bey x Callaways Harriet Toncray), Heather G. Johnson-Tracey, Rochester, MA; Reserve: Glorify (Afire Bey V x The Small Town Blues), St Martin Arabians Ltd., Dallas, TX; Others in Top Five: Shees A Big Star (IXL Noble Express x Orchidee A), Megan Moschgat, Ebensburg, PA; SF Hidden Charm (Cologne x Mountainviews Highland Reviews), Springwater Farms Arabians LLC, Stockton, NJ; Merry Spitfire (Afire Bey V x Halsteads Merrylegs), Sarah P. & Rick German, Indian Trail, NC 


Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure (4): La Femme LOA (Millennium LOA x My Lucky Day), John & Annette Graffeo, Ellenville, NY; Reserve: Kaptn Bravado (Bravado Bey V x Ronette B), Ray, Lynn, & Sara Price, Shawnee, PA; Others in Top Four: Admiral Baske (Baske Afire x Admirals Lotus Blossom), Gale Waldon, Longwood, FL; Afire Dance (Afire Bey V x Boot Skoot N Boogie), Terry Degrechie, Watha, NC 


Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Junior Horse (5): All Tricked Out (HF Mister Chips x Seventh Daughter), John & Christine Ryan, Stockton, NJ; Reserve: SF Ultimate Asset (Afire Bey V x Mountainviews Highland Reviews), Springwater Farms Arabians LLC, Stockton, NJ; Others in Top Five: Deacon Blues (Revival x TNT Arizona), Heather G. Johnson-Tracey, Rochester, MA; CSP Fanfair (A Grand Affair x Mats Fancy), Jennifer L. Mcclain, Ft Myers, FL; My Chaminade (My Generation x Ronette B), Diane F. Lapham, Daytona Beach, FL 


Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (6): ROL Skys The Limit (Cytosk x Callaways Blue Sky), Rick & Laura Gault, Archdale, NC; Reserve: Tom Krewse LOA (Krewe x Sultans Final Dawn), Nancy Maximuck, Stockton, NJ; Others in Top Five: Kaptn Bravado (Bravado Bey V x Ronette B), Ray & Lynn & Sara Price, Shawnee, PA; Admiral Baske (Baske Afire x Admirals Lotus Blossom), Gale Waldon, Longwood, FL; VSH Michaelangelo (VT Duette x Poirot), William M. & Shirley S. Reilich, Louisville, TN 


Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AAOTR 18-39 (4): Ghazit Going On (El Ghazi x Cara Me Away), Annie Sandler Equine LLC, Virginia Beach, VA; Reserve: LJR Shes A Pro (SM Profection II x Callaways Evening Line), Jessica Anderson, Dublin, OH; Others in Top Four: Johnny Depp (Meistermind x Sultans Daybreak), Patricia Kay Lilley, Williamston, NC; WLF Kiss Of Fire (DW Bonfire x Countrys Wild Kiss), Gia & Alice Fischetti, Cogan Station, PA 


Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JOTR (1): WLF Mark Of Fire (DW Bonfire x Certified Gold), Erika Schwartz, Longmeadow, MA 


Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure Select Rider AATR (4): Johnny Depp (Meistermind x Sultans Daybreak), Patricia Kay Lilley, Williamston, NC; Reserve: All Tricked Out (HF Mister Chips x Seventh Daughter), John & Christine Ryan, Stockton, NJ; Others in Top Four: We Be Jama (Phi Slama Jama x TM Wisper), Linda & James Witzal, Ironia, NJ; WLF Kiss Of Fire (DW Bonfire x Countrys Wild Kiss), Gia & Alice Fischetti, Cogan Station, PA 


Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure AATR (10): Kreme Dela Krewe (Krewe x Byzance), Kathleen Dauria, Manchester, CT; Reserve: Whoozapalooza Z (Apollopalooza x Ocean View), Christina R. Gillham, Mcdonough, GA; Others in Top Five: SF Hot Topic (Cologne x Wing Sail), Springwater Farms Arabians LLC, Stockton, NJ; Kaptn Bravado (Bravado Bey V x Ronette B), Ray, Lynn, & Sara Price, Shawnee, PA; LJR Shes A Pro (SM Profection II x Callaways Evening Line), Jessica Anderson, Dublin, OH 


Champion Half-Arabian Country English Pleasure JTR (2): New Kid In Town (Baskin x CA Hot Flashes), Philip O. & Brenda J. Stewart, Hartly, DE; Reserve: WLF Mark Of Fire (DW Bonfire x Certified Gold), Erika Schwartz, Longmeadow, MA 


Champion Half-Arabian Pleasure Driving (1): Tres Kool (Phi Slama Jama x NDL Anjelica), Gaa/DPA Trust Dated August 6 2008, Alexandria, AL 


Champion Half-Arabian Park (2): Paloozo (Apollopalooza x Kaunita), Lynne Goryeb-Porfido, Bernardsville, NJ; Reserve: Tres Kool (Phi Slama Jama x NDL Anjelica), GAA/DPA Trust Dated August 6 2008, Alexandria, AL 


Champion Half-Arabian Park ATR (4): Paloozo (Apollopalooza x Kaunita), Lynne Goryeb-Porfido, Bernardsville, NJ; Reserve: Glorify (Afire Bey V x The Small Town Blues), St Martin Arabians Ltd., Dallas, TX; Others in Top Four: Game On (Apollopalooza x High Times Masquerade), Diane F. Lapham, Daytona Beach, FL; Prouporie DDR (Periaptor x Pro S Fieree), Annie Sandler Equine LLC, Virginia Beach, VA 


Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack (2): EQL Magic Marker (GTF Hallmark x Far Sculpture Bey), James Porfido & Lynne Goryeb-Porfido, Bernardsville, NJ; Reserve: Afire Dance (Afire Bey V x Boot Skoot N Boogie), Terry Degrechie, Watha, NC 


Champion Half-Arabian Show Hack ATR (2): Kreme Dela Krewe (Krewe x Byzance), Kathleen Dauria, Manchester, CT; Reserve: EQL Magic Marker (GTF Hallmark x Far Sculpture Bey), James Porfido & Lynne Goryeb-Porfido, Bernardsville, NJ 


Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure (2): Halan Cairo (Bengal Bay x Kamaria), Sheila & Jenna Curley, Southington, CT; Reserve: Playboys Win Storm (Purinas Playboy x Scarlets Mariah), Julie A. Cook, Rohrersville, MD 


Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Junior Horse (6): Aladda Mamas Cash (CC Dash Of Lightning x Tsulbriannah), Lindsay Adams, Durham, NC; Reserve: NZ Too Much Sunshine (Jack Yellow Doc x Al-Rasheeka LH), Vernon Boyles, Cumberland, VA; Others in Top Five: Midnight Splash (Midnight Magnum x LH Seirra Splash), Temple & Susan Robinson, Petersburg, VA; Zimmfrared (Zimmeron PGN x Mon Amie Amour), Gary & Karen Veronneau, Rainelle, WV; Tsullivans Custommade (Tsullivan x Uninhibited), T. Wayne & Cindy C. Jones, Roanoke, VA 


Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (5): GV Legally Blond (Goldmount Royal Design x LLA Muscevielle), Ruth Ann Gray, Greenwood, DE; Reserve: Foolish Premise (Premise EF x Foolish Fan Jetta), V. Jacque Roszel, New Egypt, NJ; Others in Top Five: Miss Mullah (Justafire DGL x Legal Tender), Richard C. Jenkins, Powhatan, VA; Tsullivans Custommade (Tsullivan x Uninhibited), T. Wayne & Cindy C. Jones, Roanoke, VA; Playboys Win Storm (Purinas Playboy x Scarlets Mariah), Julie A. Cook, Rohrersville, MD 


Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AAOTR 18-39 (6): CBS Watusi (Baskafix II x Top Kat), Rebecca & Singleton Fulkerson, Summerville, SC; Reserve: Aladda Mamas Cash (CC Dash Of Lightning x Tsulbriannah), Lindsay Adams, Durham, NC; Others in Top Five: NZ Too Much Sunshine (Jack Yellow Doc x Al-Rasheeka LH), Vernon Boyles, Cumberland, VA; GV Legally Blond (Goldmount Royal Design x LLA Muscevielle), Ruth Ann Gray, Greenwood, DE; HHF Radioactive (Chubasco x Syn Sera Lee), Andrew & Justine Ameye, Randolph, NJ 


Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure Select Rider AATR (3): NZ Too Much Sunshine (Jack Yellow Doc x Al-Rasheeka LH), Vernon Boyles, Cumberland, VA; Reserve: Halan Cairo (Bengal Bay x Kamaria), Sheila & Jenna Curley, Southington, CT; Others in Top Three: Playboys Win Storm (Purinas Playboy x SCArlets Mariah), Julie A. Cook, Rohrersville, MD 


Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure AATR (9): Aladda Mamas Cash (CC Dash Of Lightning x Tsulbriannah), Lindsay Adams, Durham, NC; Reserve: CBS Watusi (Baskafix II x Top Kat), Rebecca & Singleton Fulkerson, Summerville, SC; Others in Top Five: NZ Too Much Sunshine (Jack Yellow Doc x Al-Rasheeka LH), Vernon Boyles, Cumberland, VA; GV Legally Blond (Goldmount Royal Design x LLA Muscevielle), Ruth Ann Gray, Greenwood, DE; HHF Radioactive (Chubasco x SYN Sera Lee), Andrew & Justine Ameye, Randolph, NJ 


Champion Half-Arabian Western Pleasure JTR (1): Midnight Splash (Midnight Magnum x LH Seirra Splash), Temple & Susan Robinson, Petersburg, VA 


Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse (2): DB Annillusive Moon (Raleighs Full Moon x Annillusion), Nanette P. Harley, Newnan, GA 


Champion Half-Arabian Reining Horse AAOTR (2): DB Annillusive Moon (Raleighs Full Moon x Annillusion), Nanette P. Harley, Newnan, GA 


Champion Half-Arabian Trail (2): RM Full Tilt Boogie (Invest In Rodeo x Yl Bonita Tairah), Anna Reiss-Keeve, Locust Grove, VA; Reserve: FYF Sunrise Suprise (RFF Starbuck x Azza Bayhortay), Nicki & Meuten Young, Zebulon, NC 


Champion Half-Arabian Trail AAOTR (1): RM Full Tilt Boogie (Invest In Rodeo x YL Bonita Tairah), Anna Reiss-Keeve, Locust Grove, VA 


Champion Half-Arabian English Trail (3): AB Sunset Hunter (Sunset Enzio x Vodka Punch), Kirsten S. Poole, Oxford, PA; Reserve: RM Full Tilt Boogie (Invest In Rodeo x YL Bonita Tairah), Anna Reiss-Keeve, Locust Grove, VA; Others in Top Three: Rio Sunray Anukis (El Dorado Gold Chain x Neuse Run Noesis), Danielle & Julie Kozloski, Spotsylvania, VA 


Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure (9): Meet Me N Paris (Versace x Sonateena), Debra Hines, Macon, GA; Reserve: SKF Aristotle (Versace x Jackie Monasis), Josh Schildroth, Toronto, ON, Canada; Others in Top Five: RS Major Motion (RS Locomotion x Rosa Linda), W. Kent Dean, Hope Mills, NC; CBS Over The Top (Baskafix II x Top Kat), Debbie & Lamar Mullinax, Madison, GA; O Man O Ran (Oran Van Bandy x Choices Clever Genius), Anderson Arabians LLC, Suffolk, VA 


Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Junior Horse (7): Slam Dunk KS (Phi Slama Jama x VF Fire Sai), Michelle Harbridge, Schomberg, ON, Canada; Reserve: Maghnus Z (Magnum Chall HVP x The Sweet Rose), Amelia Hruban, Nazareth, PA; Others in Top Five: Clearwater Revival (Revival x Hot Leggs), Mary Elizabeth Kelly, Rocky Mount, NC; Mostly Strikes Gold (ML Mostly Padron x Wartime Commandress), Teresa & Bruce Parker, Windsor, ON, Canada; Cash And Prizes (Midnight Magnum x Carolina), Dawn G. Garland, Powhatan, VA 


Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 40 & Over (6): Slam Dunk KS (Phi Slama Jama x VF Fire Sai), Michelle Harbridge, Schomberg, ON, Canada; Reserve: Shiraz LRA (Psytanium x Khabernet Fire), Laura S. Wilson, Berlin, CT; Others in Top Five: Out Of Pennies (Out Of Cyte x Penny From Heaven), Cindy & Fischmann High-Fischmann, Webster, NY; EA Fred Estair (JDM Rain Dance x Santanas Love Affair), Norman & Joan Tuckey, Orangeville, ON, Canada; CFA Sweet Victory (Magneeto WLF x Halan Victoria), Sherry & Larry Crow, Friendship, MD 


Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AAOTR 18-39 (12): Meet Me N Paris (Versace x Sonateena), Debra Hines, Macon, GA; Reserve: SKF Aristotle (Versace x Jackie Monasis), Josh Schildroth, Toronto, ON, Canada; Others in Top Five: RS Major Motion (RS Locomotion x Rosa Linda), W. Kent Dean, Hope Mills, NC; CR Flashin The Nite (RA Hot Every Nite x BKA Lucky Domino), Christina Nardi, Longmeadow, MA; Hi Stakes Legacy (Versace x Hi Stakes), Kristen Maurer, Concord, NC 


Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 14-17 (3): Vanderbilt WP (Oran Van Bandy x Premiers Evening Starlight), Kimberly Cusick, Auburn, NY; Reserve: Wartime Countess (Gianni Versailles x Wartime Commandress), Mia Johnson, Dunn, NC; Others in Top Three: Wka Houdini (Triften x Luxury), Brittany Ramer, Mechanicsville, VA 


Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JOTR 13 & Under (1): LV Flashpoint (Maple Hills Hot Spots x Enspiration), Breanna Wyant, Holly Springs, NC 


Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure Select Rider AATR (5): Hi Stakes Legacy (Versace x Hi Stakes), Kristen Maurer, Concord, NC; Reserve: Huck Of Burning Love (Boucheronn x Storybook Love), Jessica A. Henkle, Moyock, NC; Others in Top Five: Im A Hoot (Kkoi x TM San U Molly), Charlene & Letitia Bostic, Maidens, VA; CFA Sweet Victory (Magneeto WLF x Halan Victoria), Sherry & Larry Crow, Friendship, MD; ES Mercedes (El Ghazi x Pilane), Susan Lewis Jones, Rocky Mt, NC 


Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure AATR (14): Meet Me N Paris (Versace x Sonateena), Debra Hines, Macon, GA; Reserve: RS Major Motion (RS Locomotion x Rosa Linda), W. Kent Dean, Hope Mills, NC; Others in Top Five: Shiraz LRA (Psytanium x Khabernet Fire), Laura S. Wilson, Berlin, CT; SKF Aristotle (Versace x Jackie Monasis), Josh Schildroth, Toronto, ON, Canada; Slam Dunk KS (Phi Slama Jama x VF Fire Sai), Michelle Harbridge, Schomberg, ON, Canada 


Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Pleasure JTR (5): Wartime Countess (Gianni Versailles x Wartime Commandress), Mia Johnson, Dunn, NC; Reserve: Vanderbilt WP (Oran Van Bandy x Premiers Evening Starlight), Kimberly Cusick, Auburn, NY; Others in Top Five: Pshyann Moon (Raleighs Full Moon x Psyanne), Shannon L. Haskins, Henrico, VA; LV Flashpoint (Maple Hills Hot Spots x Enspiration), Breanna Wyant, Holly Springs, NC; WKA Houdini (Triften x Luxury), Brittany Ramer, Mechanicsville, VA 


Champion Half-Arabian Native Costume (2): LV Flashpoint (Maple Hills Hot Spots x Enspiration), Breanna Wyant, Holly Springs, NC; Reserve: Afire Dance (Afire Bey V x Boot Skoot N Boogie), Terry Degrechie, Watha, NC 


Champion Half-Arabian Ladies Sidesaddle (1): HHF Radioactive (Chubasco x SYN Sera Lee), Andrew & Justine Ameye, Randolph, NJ 


Champion Showmanship AATH (10): Laura Killian, Lancaster, PA; Reserve: Audrey P Seeley, Wakefield, VA; Others in Top Five: Cindy C Jones, Roanoke, VA; Abby L Tymchak, Sinking Spring, PA; Brittany M Butterworth, Dinwiddie, VA 


Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 14-17 (4): Savannah Jane Seeley, Wakefield, VA; Reserve: Brittany Ramer, Mechanicsville, VA; Others in Top Four: Christian Cook, Pittsboro, NC; Holly Schnader, Reinholds, PA 


Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 11-13 (2): Marisa Anne Sanders, Chapel Hill, NC; Reserve: Cody Chamberlain, Disputanta, VA 


Champion Youth Halter Showmanship JTH 10 & Under (3): Rebecca Daughton, Liberty, NC; Reserve: Jenna Curley, Southington, CT; Others in Top Three: Alyssa Pirkey, Moseley, VA 


Champion Western Horsemanship JTR (1): Katherine Baldwin, Southington, CT 


Champion Saddleseat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (1): Alexis Kiesner, Alcoa, TN 


Champion Western Seat Equitation Walk/Jog JTR 10 & Under (1): Kenton Pirkey, Moseley, VA 


Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Over Obstacles AATR (3): Angela Fiori, Fleetwood, PA; Reserve: Mallory Creter, Chester, NJ; Others in Top Three: Caitlyn Thomas, Johnstown, PA 


Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Over Obstacles JTR 14-17 (1): Alexandria Desiderio, Chester, NJ 


Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump AATR (5): Angela Fiori, Fleetwood, PA; Reserve: Mallory Creter, Chester, NJ; Others in Top Five: Abby L Tymchak, Sinking Spring, PA; Laurie Murphy, Nashville, NC; Caitlyn Thomas, Johnstown, PA 


Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 14-17 (5): Alexandria Desiderio, Chester, NJ; Reserve: Grace Cusick, Auburn, NY; Others in Top Five: Julia Fritschel, Rocky Mount, NC; Haley Lyn Korejwo, Sinking Spring, PA; Rachel Slater, Hartly, DE 


Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Not To Jump JTR 13 & Under (4): Anna Sporrong, Redlands, CA; Reserve: Rory Ronan, Bridgewater, CT; Others in Top Four: Marisa Anne Sanders, Chapel Hill, NC; Breanna Wyant, Holly Springs, NC 


Champion Hunter Seat Equitation Walk/Trot JTR 10 & Under (7): Payton Hancock, Kure Beach, NC; Reserve: Rebecca Daughton, Liberty, NC; Others in Top Five: Megan Tracey, Rochester, MA; Cole Porfido, Bernardsville, NJ; Vincent Desiderio, Chester, NJ 


Champion Working Hunter (3): *Oration (Dormane x Ortie Sbfar), Stephanie & Ricci Desiderio, Chester, NJ; Reserve: FR Hercules (Beau Nuit x Sasha Bay), Lisa Devineni, Johnstown, PA; Others in Top Three: Angelica Bay (Travis MSC x Anegra), Caitlyn J. Thomas, Johnstown, PA 


Champion Working Hunter AAOTR (2): DA Durado (Legacy Of Gold x Khimberly), Tracy Ratliff Lord, Augusta, GA; Reserve: Angelica Bay (Travis MSC x Anegra), Caitlyn J. Thomas, Johnstown, PA 


Champion Regular Working Hunter JTR (1): Almarah Star Zone (AM Good Oldboy x NS Sarazona), Stephanie & Ricci Desiderio, Chester, NJ 


Champion Hunter Hack Junior Horse (3): BFF Definitely Kool (TF Totally Kool x Definitive Dream), Jennette Aubert, Allentown, PA; Reserve: FSF Shaimar (Marhaabah x Agressively Shai), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA; Others in Top Three: GAE-Khwaytor (HG Esquire x Prinzes Kool), Karen Sue Morris, Bedford, PA 


Champion Hunter Hack ATR (5): DA Durado (Legacy Of Gold x Khimberly), Tracy Ratliff Lord, Augusta, GA; Reserve: Almarah Star Zone (AM Good Oldboy x NS Sarazona), Stephanie & Ricci Desiderio, Chester, NJ; Others in Top Five: SH Profection (RSA Prophet x SH China Tea), Barbara & Scheye Cohen, Oxford, PA; Gold Reflection (BL Majestic Gold x Kailua Bay), Abby L. Tymchak, Sinking Spring, PA; FSF Shaimar (Marhaabah x Agressively Shai), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA 


Champion Half-Arabian Working Hunter (7): TL Foolin Around (JA Bahim Sharaab x Irish), Ricci Desiderio, Chester, NJ; Reserve: RSD Smokin Jo (*Betys x Muchacha), Sharon Milchovich, Bernardsville, NJ; Others in Top Five: BHF While U Were Out (Special Event x Expressional), Mallory Creter, Chester, NJ; Dreamin Me On (Brown R Sashaa x Bonnie), Angela Fiori, Fleetwood, PA; One More Round (Al Jassur Laddin x Winifred), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA 


Champion Half-Arabian Working Hunter AAOTR (5): BHF While U Were Out (Special Event x Expressional), Mallory Creter, Chester, NJ; Reserve: Dreamin Me On (Brown R Sashaa x Bonnie), Angela Fiori, Fleetwood, PA; Others in Top Five: Church Creek (Baladin D OC x Oh Say Valay), Bill & Doughty Doughty, Cape Charles, VA; One More Round (Al Jassur Laddin x Winifred), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA; TRF Aladdin (Boeskoolboy x Malmona), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA 


Champion Half-Arabian Regular Working Hunter JTR (2): TL Foolin Around (JA Bahim Sharaab x Irish), Ricci Desiderio, Chester, NJ; Reserve: Simply Irrisistible (Apple Hill Ahrah x Stardancer), Alexandria Desiderio, Chester, NJ 


Champion Half-Arabian Green Working Hunter (4): Church Creek (Baladin D OC x Oh Say Valay), Bill & Doughty Doughty, Cape Charles, VA; Reserve: Saint Sandro (Stedinger x SES Hailey), Tawna King, Brandywine, MD; Others in Top Four: Euro Toi (Europia x Rare Toi LOA), Lucy Taylor, Belle Haven, VA; Sneakerss (Sir Spattson x Run Really Run), Laura J. Wood, Brooksville, FL 


Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Hack (5): RSD Smokin Jo (*Betys x Muchacha), Sharon Milchovich, Bernardsville, NJ; Reserve: Signal Bey (Bey Oro x Run Really Run), Laura J. Wood, Brooksville, FL; Others in Top Five: BHF While U Were Out (Special Event x Expressional), Mallory Creter, Chester, NJ; Sneakerss (Sir Spattson x Run Really Run), Laura J. Wood, Brooksville, FL; One More Round (Al Jassur Laddin x Winifred), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA 


Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Hack Junior Horse (1): Stoli Ohranj N Cream (True Blue MC Cue x CV Aislinnbeya), Leah Moyer, Martins Creek, PA 


Champion Half-Arabian Hunter Hack ATR (5): BHF While U Were Out (Special Event x Expressional), Mallory Creter, Chester, NJ; Reserve: Signal Bey (Bey Oro x Run Really Run), Laura J. Wood, Brooksville, FL; Others in Top Five: One More Round (Al Jassur Laddin x Winifred), Bill Doughty, Cape Charles, VA; Dreamin Me On (Brown R Sashaa x Bonnie), Angela Fiori, Fleetwood, PA; Stoli Ohranj N Cream (True Blue MC Cue x CV Aislinnbeya), Leah Moyer, Martins Creek, PA 


Champion Dressage Training Level Test 3 (17): Jebediah Black (Klint Black x Midnite Cynderela), Lynn & James Tucker, Pedricktown, NJ; Reserve: Axiis (Monopolii x Adacha), Ryan Elisabeth Spanagel, Suffolk, VA; Others in Top Five: Kings Ransom EE (MR Gazi x Destynctive), Adrienne A. Brason, Abington, PA; DA Durado (Legacy Of Gold x Khimberly), Tracy Ratliff Lord, Augusta, GA; El Kazah Amir (Tha Sareei Moniet x Chasing Rainbows), Edward J. & Joy L. Evans, Landenberg, PA 


Champion Dressage Training Level Junior Horse Test 3 (2): Emilio BFA (ML Mostly Padron x MC Psynammon), Iva L. Knapp, Eden, NC; Reserve: Jebediah Black (Klint Black x Midnite Cynderela), Lynn & James Tucker, Pedricktown, NJ 


Champion Dressage Training Level Select Rider AATR Test 3 (3): Kings Ransom EE (MR Gazi x Destynctive), Adrienne A. Brason, Abington, PA; Reserve: Gold Reflection (BL Majestic Gold x Kailua Bay), Abby L. Tymchak, Sinking Spring, PA; Others in Top Three: *Paradoks (Djaz x Planeta), Cassie Ingles, Towson, MD 


Champion Dressage Training Level AATR 40 & Over Test 3 (3): Ebriz Rakkas (*Prosit x WW Black Squeeze), Sharon Sexton, Darlington, MD; Reserve: DA Durado (Legacy Of Gold x Khimberly), Tracy Ratliff Lord, Augusta, GA; Others in Top Three: El Kazah Amir (Tha Sareei Moniet x Chasing Rainbows), Edward J. & Joy L. Evans, Landenberg, PA 


Champion Dressage Training Level AATR 18-39 Test 3 (9): Ultimate Glory (Heir To Glory x Ultress), Janet G. Olena, Forksville, PA; Reserve: BA Vyagra Bey (NV Beau Bey x Elegantra), Jo Butterworth-Devine, Dinwiddie, VA; Others in Top Five: FFC Beatrix (Beau Quest x FFC Lorange), William & Barbara Moore, Petersburg, VA; Kings Ransom EE (MR Gazi x Destynctive), Adrienne A. Brason, Abington, PA; FFC Katonah (Ahmeetz x K-Tanah), William & Barbara Moore, Petersburg, VA 


Champion Dressage Training Level JTR 14-17 Test 3 (8): Axiis (Monopolii x Adacha), Ryan Elisabeth Spanagel, Suffolk, VA; Reserve: Lourdes (Wolf x Belmar), Ryan Elisabeth Spanagel, Suffolk, VA; Others in Top Five: SH Profection (RSA Prophet x SH China Tea), Barbara & Scheye Cohen, Oxford, PA; Darkcyde Of The Moon (Uko x Star Nynah), Holly Schnader, Reinholds, PA; PS Dartagnan (Valentino BA x PR Twister), Katie & Cindy & Ernie Lang, Chesapeake, VA 


Champion Dressage Training Level JTR 13 & Under Test 3 (4): Showdown SDA (Showkayce x Stars Velvet), Kelly & Cody Chamberlain, Disputanta, VA; Reserve: Artistic Expression (State Of The Heart x Ledas Arabay), Jean & Justin Jackson, Suffolk, VA; Others in Top Four: Shadows Dynamicsplash (Babiarz MLA x New Dynasty), Erik & Angela K. Reid, Pulaski, VA; MAF Silver N Gold (Seyad x FV Rabbinas Bit Of Gold), Eddie & Marie Taylor, Petersburg, VA 


Champion Half-Arabian Dressage Training Level Test 3 (8): FF Irish Vodka (Pri Ibn Masriyyah x Jennifers Winner), Collier Mcleod, Augusta, GA; Reserve: MS Spanish Legacy (Saphiro x Legacy Of Ariston), Marie & Laura Killian, Lancaster, PA; Others in Top Five: EEA Elegante (Embajador Ix x PA Turandot), Sarah Duclos, New Freedom, PA; RM Full Tilt Boogie (Invest In Rodeo x Yl Bonita Tairah), Anna Reiss-Keeve, Locust Grove, VA; Darkcyde Of The Moon (Uko x Star Nynah), Holly Schnader, Reinholds, PA 


Champion Half-Arabian Dressage Training Level Junior Horse Test 3 (5): Have Another (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Reserve: Saint Sandro (Stedinger x SES Hailey), Tawna King, Brandywine, MD; Others in Top Five: MS Spanish Legacy (Saphiro x Legacy Of Ariston), Marie & Laura Killian, Lancaster, PA; No Diplomacy (Our Diplomat x AC No Foolin), Tracy Ratliff Lord, Augusta, GA; Stoli Ohranj N Cream (True Blue MC Cue x CV Aislinnbeya), Leah Moyer, Martins Creek, PA 


Champion Half-Arabian Dressage Training Level Select Rider AATR (2): Saint Sandro (Stedinger x Ses Hailey), Tawna King, Brandywine, MD; Reserve: Rio Sunray Anukis (El Dorado Gold Chain x Neuse Run Noesis), Danielle & Julie Kozloski, Spotsylvania, VA 


Champion Half-Arabian Dressage Training Level AATR 40 & Over Test 3 (1): RS Royal Edition (Ballience V x Rosa Linda), Doris & Carla R. Scarmazzi, Beaverdam, VA 


Champion Half-Arabian Dressage Training Level AATR 18-39 Test 3 (3): FF Irish Vodka (Pri Ibn Masriyyah x Jennifers Winner), Collier Mcleod, Augusta, GA; Reserve: Allie Bint Kedar (Rei-Rhema Kedar x Riverviews Laura Lyn), Rebecca Canterbury, Chesapeake, VA; Others in Top Three: Rio Sunray Anukis (El Dorado Gold Chain x Neuse Run Noesis), Danielle & Julie Kozloski, Spotsylvania, VA 


Champion Dressage First Level Test 3 (11): Kings Ransom EE (MR Gazi x Destynctive), Adrienne A. Brason, Abington, PA; Reserve: DA Durado (Legacy Of Gold x Khimberly), Tracy Ratliff Lord, Augusta, GA; Others in Top Five: Kholela Bey (GS Khochise x Windsong Bey), Megan L. Frantz, Carlisle, PA; Axiis (Monopolii x Adacha), Ryan Elisabeth Spanagel, Suffolk, VA; Bel Sole (Lasodo x Shazrah Femme), Toni Jo Over, Jarrettsville, MD 


Champion Dressage First Level AATR Test 3 (7): Bel Sole (Lasodo x Shazrah Femme), Toni Jo Over, Jarrettsville, MD; Reserve: Kholela Bey (GS Khochise x Windsong Bey), Megan L. Frantz, Carlisle, PA; Others in Top Five: BA Vyagra Bey (NV Beau Bey x Elegantra), Jo Butterworth-Devine, Dinwiddie, VA; Ebriz Rakkas (*Prosit x WW Black Squeeze), Sharon Sexton, Darlington, MD; Fire Proof Number One (Waytago Joe x Fire Seeker), Wendy E. Spangler, Winchester, VA 


Champion Dressage First Level JTR Test 3 (3): Darkcyde Of The Moon (Uko x Star Nynah), Holly Schnader, Reinholds, PA; Reserve: Showdown SDA (Showkayce x Stars Velvet), Kelly & Cody Chamberlain, Disputanta, VA; Others in Top Three: Despekka (*Despekt x The Mystic), Katie & Cindy & Ernie Lang, Chesapeake, VA 


Champion Half-Arabian Dressage First Level Test 3 (5): Kameram Rhapsody (Rolling Stone x Kameram Sierra), Iva L. Knapp, Eden, NC; Reserve: Fire Proof Number One (Waytago Joe x Fire Seeker), Wendy E. Spangler, Winchester, VA; Others in Top Five: Darkcyde Of The Moon (Uko x Star Nynah), Holly Schnader, Reinholds, PA; MS Spanish Legacy (Saphiro x Legacy Of Ariston), Marie & Laura Killian, Lancaster, PA; Saint Sandro (Stedinger x Ses Hailey), Tawna King, Brandywine, MD 


Champion Dressage Second Level Test 3 (8): Fire Proof Number One (Waytago Joe x Fire Seeker), Wendy E. Spangler, Winchester, VA; Reserve: Kameram Rhapsody (Rolling Stone x Kameram Sierra), Iva L. Knapp, Eden, NC; Others in Top Five: Midniteattheoasis (Samsheik x C Elysia), Sabine Desper, Staunton, VA; AB Sunset Hunter (Sunset Enzio x Vodka Punch), Kirsten S. Poole, Oxford, PA; Bel Sole (Lasodo x Shazrah Femme), Toni Jo Over, Jarrettsville, MD 


Champion Dressage Second Level ATR Test 3 (2): Bel Sole (Lasodo x Shazrah Femme), Toni Jo Over, Jarrettsville, MD; Reserve: Ah Ableyza (Casanova BA x TM Rho Tiara), Dana Avery Hall, Upper Marlboro, MD 


Champion Dressage Third Level Test 3 (3): BR Dannys Secret (Danny x Julliet), Linda S. Butz, Wayne, PA; Reserve: Kameram Beringer (Bordeaux x Kameram Sierra), Iva L. Knapp, Eden, NC; Others in Top Three: Buster Bey (CG Champagn High x Rare Silk), Radene Gordon-Beck, Mohnton, PA 


Champion Sport Horse Stallion (3): SF Prospero (RSA Prophet x Amyr Ict Marjorie), Daniel Sudilovsky, Groton, NY; Reserve: Czersk (Goliat x Eurokina), Jean & James Popp, Morgantown, PA; Others in Top Three: Ricochet CFA (Boomerang NA x Freedom Fame), Anna Marie Codario, Minotola, NJ 


Champion Sport Horse Mare (15): FFC Ann Bonney (RS Sea Raider x FFC Brigeyt), William & Barbara Moore, Petersburg, VA; Reserve: Kholela Bey (GS Khochise x Windsong Bey), Megan L. Frantz, Carlisle, PA; Others in Top Five: FFC Beatrix (Beau Quest x FFC Lorange), William & Barbara Moore, Petersburg, VA; MAF Silver N Gold (Seyad x FV Rabbinas Bit Of Gold), Eddie & Marie Taylor, Petersburg, VA; FFC Katonah (Ahmeetz x K-Tanah), William & Barbara Moore, Petersburg, VA 


Champion Sport Horse Gelding (14): ST Shaamrock (Khadraj NA x Al-Rooh Taghreed), Norma Jean & Frederick D. Filleti, Dundalk, MD; Reserve: DA Durado (Legacy Of Gold x Khimberly), Tracy Ratliff Lord, Augusta, GA; Others in Top Five: Wa Rocketman (Abba Baskatiw x KRA La Toska), Connie J. Harris, Prince George, VA; Ultimate Glory (Heir To Glory x Ultress), Janet G. Olena, Forksville, PA; FR Hercules (Beau Nuit x Sasha Bay), Lisa Devineni, Johnstown, PA 


Champion Sport Horse Stallion ATH (3): BA Vyagra Bey (NV Beau Bey x Elegantra), Jo Butterworth-Devine, Dinwiddie, VA; Reserve: SF Prospero (RSA Prophet x Amyr Ict Marjorie), Daniel Sudilovsky, Groton, NY; Others in Top Three: Flash Pointt (FC Casino Royale x LM Safiyyah), Laura J. Wood, Brooksville, FL 


Champion Sport Horse Mare ATH (13): FFC Ann Bonney (RS Sea Raider x FFC Brigeyt), William & Barbara Moore, Petersburg, VA; Reserve: FFC Beatrix (Beau Quest x FFC Lorange), William & Barbara Moore, Petersburg, VA; Others in Top Five: Kholela Bey (GS Khochise x Windsong Bey), Megan L. Frantz, Carlisle, PA; FFC Katonah (Ahmeetz x K-Tanah), William & Barbara Moore, Petersburg, VA; Maf Silver N Gold (Seyad x FV Rabbinas Bit Of Gold), Eddie & Marie Taylor, Petersburg, VA 


Champion Sport Horse Gelding ATH (15): Tsullivans Bey Elite (Tsullivan x BHF Shahs Melody), Cindy C. Jones, Roanoke, VA; Reserve: Ultimate Glory (Heir To Glory x Ultress), Janet G. Olena, Forksville, PA; Others in Top Five: JA Movado (Versace x JA Hannah), David & Diane Demola, Colts Neck, NJ; Maska C (Mirage V x Evening Star RR), Megan L. Frantz, Carlisle, PA; ST Shaamrock (Khadraj NA x Al-Rooh Taghreed), Norma Jean & Frederick D. Filleti, Dundalk, MD 


Champion Sport Horse Mare JTH (8): Khlassic Hope (Khlassz x Abf Bay Annette), Julie O. & Kira S. Long, Hanover, VA; Reserve: MAF Silver N Gold (Seyad x FV Rabbinas Bit Of Gold), Eddie & Marie Taylor, Petersburg, VA; Others in Top Five: Psyches Diamond (Magnum Psyche x Endymia), Les Sekut, Smithfield, VA; WV Indigo Girl (Falcon BHF x WV Wind Kharess), Alice Fischetti, Cogan Station, PA; SH Profection (RSA Prophet x SH China Tea), Barbara & Scheye Cohen, Oxford, PA 


Champion Sport Horse Gelding JTH (6): ST Shaamrock (Khadraj NA x Al-Rooh Taghreed), Norma Jean & Frederick D. Filleti, Dundalk, MD; Reserve: Idol Desire (Vital Idol x Oryans Aria), Kimberly & Smith Fliefernich, Franklin, VA; Others in Top Five: DA Durado (Legacy Of Gold x Khimberly), Tracy Ratliff Lord, Augusta, GA; Ramsey Of Rohan (Red Eagles Mirage x Kenya Of Rohan), Victoria Willetts, Wilmingtion, NC; Paarson Brown (*Paarden x Gay-Amigo), Alice Fischetti, Cogan Station, PA 


Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Stallion (3): Saint Sandro (Stedinger x SES Hailey), Tawna King, Brandywine, MD; Reserve: Signal Bey (Bey Oro x Run Really Run), Laura J. Wood, Brooksville, FL; Others in Top Three: SF Munieco (Navarre x Amyr Sunrise), Daniel Sudilovsky, Groton, NY 


Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare (10): Rosenthals Minuet (Rosenthal x Ambres Blue Angel), Karen Durso, Suffolk, VA; Reserve: Trade Windz (Baladin D Oc x Run Really Run), Laura J. Wood, Brooksville, FL; Others in Top Five: MS Spanish Legacy (Saphiro x Legacy Of Ariston), Marie & Laura Killian, Lancaster, PA; EEA Elegante (Embajador IX x PA Turandot), Sarah Duclos, New Freedom, PA; FYF Sunrise Suprise (RFF Starbuck x Azza Bayhortay), Nicki & Meuten Young, Zebulon, NC 


Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding (15): Make Myne A Double (Boilermaker x Vintage Style), Amy L. & York Judge, Columbia, VA; Reserve: Have Another (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Others in Top Five: Dreamin Me On (Brown R Sashaa x Bonnie), Angela Fiori, Fleetwood, PA; Gianni On The Spot (Gianni Versailles x KBU Reba), Elizabeth Lawrence, Lumber Bridge, NC; RM Full Tilt Boogie (Invest In Rodeo x YL Bonita Tairah), Anna Reiss-Keeve, Locust Grove, VA 


Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Stallion ATH (2): SF Munieco (Navarre x Amyr Sunrise), Daniel Sudilovsky, Groton, NY; Reserve: Saint Sandro (Stedinger x Ses Hailey), Tawna King, Brandywine, MD 


Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare ATH (7): Rosenthals Minuet (Rosenthal x Ambres Blue Angel), Karen Durso, Suffolk, VA; Reserve: Rio Sunray Anukis (El Dorado Gold Chain x Neuse Run Noesis), Danielle & Julie Kozloski, Spotsylvania, VA; Others in Top Five: Midnight Splash (Midnight Magnum x LH Seirra Splash), Temple & Susan Robinson, Petersburg, VA; MS Spanish Legacy (Saphiro x Legacy Of Ariston), Marie & Laura Killian, Lancaster, PA; Church Creek (Baladin D OC x Oh Say Valay), Bill & Doughty Doughty, Cape Charles, VA 


Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding ATH (13): Darkcyde Of The Moon (Uko x Star Nynah), Holly Schnader, Reinholds, PA; Reserve: Bigg Bucks (Vanilla Hot Shot x Greyfield Lily), Elizabeth Lawrence, Lumber Bridge, NC; Others in Top Five: Make Myne A Double (Boilermaker x Vintage Style), Amy L. & York Judge, Columbia, VA; RM Full Tilt Boogie (Invest In Rodeo x Yl Bonita Tairah), Anna Reiss-Keeve, Locust Grove, VA; Heritage Raj (Heritage Bey King x Heritageemirilusn), Gia & Alice Fischetti, Cogan Station, PA 


Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Mare JTH (3): FYF Sunrise Suprise (RFF Starbuck x Azza Bayhortay), Nicki & Meuten Young, Zebulon, NC; Reserve: MS Spanish Legacy (Saphiro x Legacy Of Ariston), Marie & Laura Killian, Lancaster, PA; Others in Top Three: Ray Of Hope WEA (Bucharest V x Tribute To America), Kimberly & Smith Fliefernich, Franklin, VA 


Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Gelding JTH (6): MBF Justa Prince (Justafire DGL x Per-Pavielle), Dorothy R. Coldiron, Strattanville, PA; Reserve: Darkcyde Of The Moon (Uko x Star Nynah), Holly Schnader, Reinholds, PA; Others in Top Five: Stoli Ohranj N Cream (True Blue MC Cue x CV Aislinnbeya), Leah Moyer, Martins Creek, PA; PS Dartagnan (Valentino BA x PR Twister), Katie & Cindy & Ernie Lang, Chesapeake, VA; Chubaskos Bey Shazam (Bey Shahzon x Chubascos Golden Naranda), Alice Fischetti, Cogan Station, PA 


Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle (16): DA Durado (Legacy Of Gold x Khimberly), Tracy Ratliff Lord, Augusta, GA; Reserve: Daughter Of Legends (Sherlock IA x Bru-Bet Rakita), Bill & Doughty Doughty, Cape Charles, VA; Others in Top Five: JA Movado (Versace x JA Hannah), David & Diane Demola, Colts Neck, NJ; FR Hercules (Beau Nuit x Sasha Bay), Lisa Devineni, Johnstown, PA; *Oration (Dormane x Ortie Sbfar), Stephanie & Ricci Desiderio, Chester, NJ 


Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Junior Horse (6): Foxy Cleopatra SCR (VCP Magnifire x Nobilitys Lady Di), Ronald Doerrer, Kure Beach, NC; Reserve: BFF Definitely Kool (TF Totally Kool x Definitive Dream), Jennette Aubert, Allentown, PA; Others in Top Five: A Major Express Wea (IXL Noble Express x Bint Angelique GA), Winning Edge Arabians, Suffolk, VA; PA Flower Dance (Sundance Kid V x Famous Lady EA), James Frank Chisholm, Timmonsville, SC; FSF Shaimar (Marhaabah x Agressively Shai), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA 


Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle Select Rider AATR (9): Gold Reflection (BL Majestic Gold x Kailua Bay), Abby L. Tymchak, Sinking Spring, PA; Reserve: BFF Definitely Kool (TF Totally Kool x Definitive Dream), Jennette Aubert, Allentown, PA; Others in Top Five: PA Flower Dance (Sundance Kid V x Famous Lady EA), James Frank Chisholm, Timmonsville, SC; Ramsey Of Rohan (Red Eagles Mirage x Kenya Of Rohan), Victoria Willetts, Wilmingtion, NC; Idol Desire (Vital Idol x Oryans Aria), Kimberly & Smith Fliefernich, Franklin, VA 


Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle ATR (20): PA Flower Dance (Sundance Kid V x Famous Lady EA), James Frank Chisholm, Timmonsville, SC; Reserve: Kholela Bey (GS Khochise x Windsong Bey), Megan L. Frantz, Carlisle, PA; Others in Top Five: SH Profection (RSA Prophet x SH China Tea), Barbara & Scheye Cohen, Oxford, PA; Almarah Star Zone (AM Good Oldboy x NS Sarazona), Stephanie & Ricci Desiderio, Chester, NJ; Lourdes (Wolf x Belmar), Ryan Elisabeth Spanagel, Suffolk, VA 


Champion Sport Horse Under Saddle JTR (10): SH Profection (RSA Prophet x SH China Tea), Barbara & Scheye Cohen, Oxford, PA; Reserve: Lourdes (Wolf x Belmar), Ryan Elisabeth Spanagel, Suffolk, VA; Others in Top Five: Roxanne LA (Bravado Bey V x LA Red Alert), Lindsay K. & Carter Hudson, Portsmouth, VA; *Oration (Dormane x Ortie Sbfar), Stephanie & Ricci Desiderio, Chester, NJ; Gold Reflection (BL Majestic Gold x Kailua Bay), Abby L. Tymchak, Sinking Spring, PA 


Champion Sport Horse Show Hack (4): Ultimate Glory (Heir To Glory x Ultress), Janet G. Olena, Forksville, PA; Reserve: Jakke (SH Magnitude x WF Jasmine), Caitlynn Stark, Corapeake, NC; Others in Top Four: Axiis (Monopolii x Adacha), Ryan Elisabeth Spanagel, Suffolk, VA; Magikhat AF (JA Magnificat x High Khlassz), Myra Evans Daniel, Roxboro, NC 


Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle (15): Make Myne A Double (Boilermaker x Vintage Style), Amy L. & York Judge, Columbia, VA; Reserve: Have Another (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; Others in Top Five: FF Irish Vodka (Pri Ibn Masriyyah x Jennifers Winner), Collier Mcleod, Augusta, GA; Church Creek (Baladin D OC x Oh Say Valay), Bill & Doughty Doughty, Cape Charles, VA; No Diplomacy (Our Diplomat x AC No Foolin), Tracy Ratliff Lord, Augusta, GA 


Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Junior Horse (10): No Diplomacy (Our Diplomat x AC No Foolin), Tracy Ratliff Lord, Augusta, GA; Reserve: Saint Sandro (Stedinger x SES Hailey), Tawna King, Brandywine, MD; Others in Top Five: Stoli Ohranj N Cream (True Blue MC Cue x CV Aislinnbeya), Leah Moyer, Martins Creek, PA; Gianni On The Spot (Gianni Versailles x KBU Reba), Elizabeth Lawrence, Lumber Bridge, NC; Have Another (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC 


Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle Select Rider AATR (9): Gianni On The Spot (Gianni Versailles x KBU Reba), Elizabeth Lawrence, Lumber Bridge, NC; Reserve: Pshyann Moon (Raleighs Full Moon x Psyanne), Shannon L. Haskins, Henrico, VA; Others in Top Five: Im A Hoot (Kkoi x TM San U Molly), Charlene & Letitia Bostic, Maidens, VA; Have Another (Shugak x Have Faith), Laura B. Gordon, Aiken, SC; TRF Aladdin (Boeskoolboy x Malmona), Kimberly Graves, Lorton, VA 


Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle ATR (17): FF Irish Vodka (Pri Ibn Masriyyah x Jennifers Winner), Collier Mcleod, Augusta, GA; Reserve: Chippy (HF Mister Chips x Odessa), Molly & Joyce Watson, Polaski, VA; Others in Top Five: Church Creek (Baladin D OC x Oh Say Valay), Bill & Doughty Doughty, Cape Charles, VA; Darkcyde Of The Moon (Uko x Star Nynah), Holly Schnader, Reinholds, PA; Make Myne A Double (Boilermaker x Vintage Style), Amy L. & York Judge, Columbia, VA 


Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Under Saddle JTR (7): Chippy (HF Mister Chips x Odessa), Molly & Joyce Watson, Polaski, VA; Reserve: Darkcyde Of The Moon (Uko x Star Nynah), Holly Schnader, Reinholds, PA; Others in Top Five: Gianni On The Spot (Gianni Versailles x KBU Reba), Elizabeth Lawrence, Lumber Bridge, NC; Stoli Ohranj N Cream (True Blue MC Cue x CV Aislinnbeya), Leah Moyer, Martins Creek, PA; Pshyann Moon (Raleighs Full Moon x Psyanne), Shannon L. Haskins, Henrico, VA 


Champion Half-Arabian Sport Horse Show Hack (4): Just Win Baby (Afire Bey V x The Winner Is), Kaitlin & Allen Knick, Franklin, VA; Reserve: Buster Bey (CG Champagn High x Rare Silk), Radene Gordon-Beck, Mohnton, PA; Others in Top Four: MS Spanish Legacy (Saphiro x Legacy Of Ariston), Marie & Laura Killian, Lancaster, PA; Allie Bint Kedar (Rei-Rhema Kedar x Riverviews Laura Lyn), Rebecca Canterbury, Chesapeake, VA 


Champion Yearling Colt/Gelding (6): Delajandro (WH Justice x Dormeza), Les Sekut, Smithfield, VA; Reserve: Rohara Majician (Majik Of Marwan x WH Esdee), R Kirk Landon Revocable Trust, Coral Gables, FL; Others in Top Five: PA Julius Caesar (Jiuliusz De Wiec x Memphis NA), Pannonia Arabians Inc., Street, MD; MA Razberry Bey (Razcal Bey x Deardra), Kathleen Polcsan, Bechtelsville, PA; Corona SF (Bellaire IA x Catalina SF), Kent Schwerin, Flanagan, IL 


Champion Yearling Filly (7): PA Tara Always (Always A Jullyen V x PA Taylor Made), James Frank & Sara R. Chisholm, Timmonsville, SC; Reserve: Star Of Laila AF(SH Magnitude x Lilah Grace AF), Janet G. Aston, Suffolk, VA; Others in Top Seven: First Impression AF (Aria Impresario x Psylaila AF), Janet G. Aston, Suffolk, VA; Marguerite CFA (Stival x CCA Angelique), Blinn Salisbury III, Westminster, MD; CCA Strike A Pose (Midnight Magnum x Shahbreena), Mary B. Cullipher, Chesapeake, VA; Johanna Zahn (Midnight Magnum x Queen Latifah), Temple & Susan Robinson, Petersburg, VA; Lasodos Dixie Fire (Lasodo x Dixie Chick Fire), Danielle & Julie Kozloski, Spotsylvania, VA 


Champion Half-Arabian Yearling Colt/Gelding (1): Esquires Casanova (HG Esquire x Cajuns Amazing Grace), Julie & Brittany Kozloski, Spotsylvania, VA 


Champion Half-Arabian Yearling Filly (2): Rohara Maji (Majik Of Marwan x Oliviah), Rohara Arabians LLC, Orange Lake, FL; Reserve: Splash Of Allure (NV Beau Bey x Shadohs Allure), Jennifer & Gretchen Chapman, Chesapeake City, MD